RC10.FI
Kilpailut => Kilpailukutsut => Aiheen aloitti: Vaasan UA - 07.06.18 - klo: 22.42
-
Launtain Erälista:
ERÄ Luokka Kilpailunumero 1-Ohjaaja 1-Ohjaaja seura
1 M4-10 kans 17 Mäki Oskari VUA
1 M4-10 kans 19 Niskanen Tero Ospa Ry
1 M4-10 kans 24 Hyvönen Juha Ospa Ry
1 M4-10 kans 36 Määttä Hannu Ospa Ry
1 M4-10 kans 44 Hirvonen Olli Ospa Ry
1 M4-10 kans 57 Tirroniemi Tommi Ospa Ry
1 M4-10 kans 61 Tenno Olavi Ospa Ry
2 M2-10 36 Siltanen Jarno ÄkpaRC
2 M2-10 37 Kauppinen Teppo Fullspeed RC
2 M2-10 38 Savilaakso Sakari Ospa Ry
2 M2-10 44 Mäenpää Veikka VUA
2 M2-10 45 Tirroniemi Tommi Ospa Ry
2 M2-10 48 Mäkinen Jani VUA
2 M2-10 50 Tenno Olavi Ospa Ry
3 M2-10 20 Kyykkä Ari-Pekka EPUA
3 M2-10 21 Laaksonen Tomi HyUA
3 M2-10 26 Luhta Miikka Ospa Ry
3 M2-10 27 Rauman Ville Ospa Ry
3 M2-10 31 Ullakko Kristian VUA
3 M2-10 34 Silpola Touko PRCA
3 M2-10 35 Kiiski Janne RiiUA
4 M2-10 9 Otsavaara Tuomo Fullspeed RC
4 M2-10 10 Eklund Valtteri KyPak
4 M2-10 11 Hovi Jani HyUA
4 M2-10 13 Haatanen Joona ÄkpaRC
4 M2-10 14 Gabrielsson Jamiel ÄkpaRC
4 M2-10 16 Ullakko Ilmari VUA
4 M2-10 17 Jolkkonen Ari-Pekka JoeUA
4 M2-10 19 Söderlund Max Fullspeed RC
5 M2-10 1 Salmela Karri Fullspeed RC
5 M2-10 2 Valander Joel RiiUA
5 M2-10 3 Luopajärvi Mikko VUA
5 M2-10 4 Saarinen Konsta AUK J-äijät
5 M2-10 5 Mäki Oskari VUA
5 M2-10 6 Aromaa Juha Fullspeed RC
5 M2-10 7 Niinivirta Toni MäntsMK
5 M2-10 8 Salmela Sami Fullspeed RC
Lautain Aikatalu:
Aikataulu Launtai 9.6.2018
ERÄ P 1 P 2
1 8:00 9:00
2 8:08 9:08
3 8:16 9:16
4 8:24 9:24
5 8:32 9:32
Ohjaaja kokous 9:45
LOUNAS 12:00 - 12:30
ERÄ Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4
1 10:15 11:15 12:30 13:30
2 10:24 11:24 12:39 13:39
3 10:33 11:33 12:48 13:48
4 10:42 11:42 12:57 13:57
5 10:51 11:51 13:06 14:06
F1 F2 F3
M4-10 K 14:30 15:30 16:30
M2-10 C 14:40 15:40 16:40
M2-10 B 14:50 15:50 16:50
M2-10 A 15:00 16:00 17:00
Sunnuntain Erälista:
1 M4-10 33 Ullakko Kristian VUA
1 M4-10 35 Silpola Touko PRCA
1 M4-10 36 Määttä Hannu Ospa Ry
1 M4-10 42 Siltanen Jarno ÄkpaRC
1 M4-10 44 Hirvonen Olli Ospa Ry
1 M4-10 45 Kiiski Janne RiiUA
1 M4-10 65 Mäkinen Jani VUA
2 M4-10 17 Mäki Oskari VUA
2 M4-10 19 Niskanen Tero Ospa Ry
2 M4-10 20 Ullakko Ilmari VUA
2 M4-10 24 Hyvönen Juha Ospa Ry
2 M4-10 25 Laaksonen Tomi HyUA
2 M4-10 29 Rauman Ville Ospa Ry
2 M4-10 32 Kauppinen Teppo Fullspeed RC
3 M4-10 9 Niinivirta Toni MäntsMK
3 M4-10 10 Hovi Jani HyUA
3 M4-10 12 Haatanen Joona ÄkpaRC
3 M4-10 13 Gabrielsson Jamiel ÄkpaRC
3 M4-10 14 Söderlund Max Fullspeed RC
3 M4-10 15 Salminen Topi AUK J-äijät
3 M4-10 16 Salmela Sami Fullspeed RC
4 M4-10 1 Valander Joel RiiUA
4 M4-10 2 Salmela Karri Fullspeed RC
4 M4-10 3 Saarinen Konsta AUK J-äijät
4 M4-10 4 Luopajärvi Mikko VUA
4 M4-10 5 Otsavaara Tuomo Fullspeed RC
4 M4-10 6 Eklund Valtteri KyPak
4 M4-10 7 Kyykkä Ari-Pekka EPUA
4 M4-10 8 Aromaa Juha Fullspeed RC
Sunnuntain Aikataulu:
Aikataulu Sunnuntai 10.6.2018
ERÄ P 1 P 2
1 8:00 9:00
2 8:08 9:08
3 8:16 9:16
4 8:24 9:24
Ohjaaja kokous 9:45
LOUNAS 11:30 – 12:00
ERÄ Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4
1 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00
2 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09
3 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18
4 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27
F1 F2 F3
M4-10 C 14:00 15:00 16:00
M4-10 B 14:10 15:10 16:10
M4-10 A 14:20 15:20 16:20