241
Kilpailukutsut / Vs: ERÄLISTAT ja AIKATAULU- Winter Jumps 1 - Vaasa - 11.-12.11.2017
« : 09.11.17 - klo: 21.02 »
ERÄLISTAT LAUANTAI 11.11.2017
ERÄ 1
120 M2-10 Tamminen Leevi Auk-Jämsän-Äijät
119 M2-10 Ylikorpi Eppu Fullspeed
118 M2-10 Mäkinen Jani VUA
117 M2-10 Peräsalo Urmas
116 M2-10 Topias Peräsalo
114 M2-10 Halonen Julius Fullspeed RC
ERÄ 2
113 M2-10 Syrjänen Akseli Fullspeed RC
100 M2-10 Larronmaa Teuvo
99 M2-10 Sukanen Kimmo Fullspeed RC
87 M2-10 Tenno Olavi OSPA
84 M2-10 Ullakko Kristian
78 M2-10 Laitala Jussi
ERÄ 3
73 M2-10 Mäenpää Veikka VUA
70 M2-10 Haahti Kasper TUA
67 M2-10 Tirroniemi Tommi OSPA
59 M2-10 Koro Aapo Fullspeed RC
55 M2-10 Eskelinen Matti
53 M2-10 Söderlund Max
ERÄ 4
52 M2-10 Haahti Juhani TUA
46 M2-10 Ullakko Ilmari Vaasan Urheiluautoilijat
44 M2-10 Itävuori Jari Fullspeed RC
41 M2-10 Aromaa Juha Fullspeed RC
40 M2-10 Hovi Jani HyUA
38 M2-10 Jolkkonen Ari-Pekka JoeUA
ERÄ 5
37 M2-10 Paasonen Marko PRCA
32 M2-10 Sivill Henri Fullspeed RC
29 M2-10 Otsavaara Tuomo
28 M2-10 Sivill Kalle Fullspeed RC
27 M2-10 Uotila Vesa PRCA
23 M2-10 Valtonen Heikki PRCA
ERÄ 6
19 M2-10 Kuivalainen Eetu joeua
17 M2-10 Josefsson Niki Fullspeed RC
14 M2-10 Mäki Oskari VUA
13 M2-10 Syrjänen Arttu Fullspeed RC
12 M2-10 Niinivirta Toni
11 M2-10 Luopajärvi Mikko Vaasan UA
10 M2-10 Vieno Eeli Fullspeed RC
ERÄ 7
9 M2-10 Gabrielsson Jamiel Äkpa rc
8 M2-10 Ruotsalainen Lauri Fullspeed RC
7 M2-10 Iivonen Pekko
3 M2-10 Siltanen Jarno Rc Club Jyvaskyla
4 M2-10 Haatanen Joona RccJkl
2 M2-10 Silpola Touko RccJkl
1 M2-10 Saarinen Konsta Näätä
ERÄ 1
120 M2-10 Tamminen Leevi Auk-Jämsän-Äijät
119 M2-10 Ylikorpi Eppu Fullspeed
118 M2-10 Mäkinen Jani VUA
117 M2-10 Peräsalo Urmas
116 M2-10 Topias Peräsalo
114 M2-10 Halonen Julius Fullspeed RC
ERÄ 2
113 M2-10 Syrjänen Akseli Fullspeed RC
100 M2-10 Larronmaa Teuvo
99 M2-10 Sukanen Kimmo Fullspeed RC
87 M2-10 Tenno Olavi OSPA
84 M2-10 Ullakko Kristian
78 M2-10 Laitala Jussi
ERÄ 3
73 M2-10 Mäenpää Veikka VUA
70 M2-10 Haahti Kasper TUA
67 M2-10 Tirroniemi Tommi OSPA
59 M2-10 Koro Aapo Fullspeed RC
55 M2-10 Eskelinen Matti
53 M2-10 Söderlund Max
ERÄ 4
52 M2-10 Haahti Juhani TUA
46 M2-10 Ullakko Ilmari Vaasan Urheiluautoilijat
44 M2-10 Itävuori Jari Fullspeed RC
41 M2-10 Aromaa Juha Fullspeed RC
40 M2-10 Hovi Jani HyUA
38 M2-10 Jolkkonen Ari-Pekka JoeUA
ERÄ 5
37 M2-10 Paasonen Marko PRCA
32 M2-10 Sivill Henri Fullspeed RC
29 M2-10 Otsavaara Tuomo
28 M2-10 Sivill Kalle Fullspeed RC
27 M2-10 Uotila Vesa PRCA
23 M2-10 Valtonen Heikki PRCA
ERÄ 6
19 M2-10 Kuivalainen Eetu joeua
17 M2-10 Josefsson Niki Fullspeed RC
14 M2-10 Mäki Oskari VUA
13 M2-10 Syrjänen Arttu Fullspeed RC
12 M2-10 Niinivirta Toni
11 M2-10 Luopajärvi Mikko Vaasan UA
10 M2-10 Vieno Eeli Fullspeed RC
ERÄ 7
9 M2-10 Gabrielsson Jamiel Äkpa rc
8 M2-10 Ruotsalainen Lauri Fullspeed RC
7 M2-10 Iivonen Pekko
3 M2-10 Siltanen Jarno Rc Club Jyvaskyla
4 M2-10 Haatanen Joona RccJkl
2 M2-10 Silpola Touko RccJkl
1 M2-10 Saarinen Konsta Näätä