TSS-10
Heat 1
1 2 Joonis Oksanen RiiUA
2 4 Jona Oksanen RiiUA
3 9 Joenna Oksanen RiiUA
4 35 Juuso Tammi RSRCA
5 36 Sisu Kuuslahti
TSM-10
Heat 1
# Nr. Pilot
1 39 Niko Vuorenmaa TerUA
2 22 Antti Louhi RSRCA
3 47 Petteri Kulkula TBo ry
4 48 Marko Tammi RSRCA
5 49 Miikka Luhta Ospa
Heat 2
# Nr. Pilot
1 3 Joni Minkkinen LMM
2 5 Vesa Yli Ospa
3 7 Eetu Pesonen LahUA
4 26 Tomi Mairue Fullspeed RC
5 13 Valtteri Pausio RSRCA
Heat 3
# Nr. Pilot
1 2 Miko Teponoja TamUA
2 8 Viljami Kutvonen Fullspeed RC
3 6 Georgy Chmigal RUS
4 4 Kalle Lehto KyPak
5 40 Henry Salmen LahUA
Aikataulu:
TSS-10 [TSS-10] Group 1 Timed practice 1 08:00 08:05
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Group 1 Timed practice 1 08:10 08:15
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Group 2 Timed practice 1 08:20 08:25
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Group 3 Timed practice 1 08:30 08:35
TSS-10 [TSS-10] Group 1 Timed practice 2 09:00 09:05
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Group 1 Timed practice 2 09:10 09:15
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Group 2 Timed practice 2 09:20 09:25
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Group 3 Timed practice 2 09:30 09:35
09:50 10:10 Driver's briefing
TSS-10 [TSS-10] Group 1 Qualification 1 10:40 10:45
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Group 1 Qualification 1 10:50 10:55
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Group 2 Qualification 1 11:00 11:05
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Group 3 Qualification 1 11:10 11:15
TSS-10 [TSS-10] Group 1 Qualification 2 11:40 11:45
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Group 1 Qualification 2 11:50 11:55
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Group 2 Qualification 2 12:00 12:05
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Group 3 Qualification 2 12:10 12:15
12:15 12:40 Lunch break
TSS-10 [TSS-10] Group 1 Qualification 3 12:40 12:45
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Group 1 Qualification 3 12:50 12:55
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Group 2 Qualification 3 13:00 13:05
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Group 3 Qualification 3 13:10 13:15
TSS-10 [TSS-10] Group 1 Qualification 4 13:40 13:45
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Group 1 Qualification 4 13:50 13:55
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Group 2 Qualification 4 14:00 14:05
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Group 3 Qualification 4 14:10 14:15
14:15 14:45 Break
TSS-10 [TSS-10] Final A Final run 1 15:15 15:20
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Final B Final run 1 15:25 15:30
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Final A Final run 1 15:35 15:40
TSS-10 [TSS-10] Final A Final run 2 16:15 16:20
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Final B Final run 2 16:25 16:30
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Final A Final run 2 16:35 16:40
TSS-10 [TSS-10] Final A Final run 3 17:15 17:20
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Final B Final run 3 17:25 17:30
TSM-10 [TSM-10] Final A Final run 3 17:35 17:40
17:40 18:10 Price giving ceremony (approx.)