C-12 SM 26.-27.1.2002
A-FINAALI
1 FIN 2 FIN 3 FIN Yhteensä
1 Simo Ahoniemi HyUA 1 1 1 3
2 Sakke Ahoniemi HyUA 2 2 3 7
3 Teemu Saarinen HyUA 3 6 2 11
4 Jouko Termonen HySRK 4 3 8 15
5 Matti Aaltonen HySRK 6 4 5 15
6 Pekka Koivula TamUA 7 5 4 16
7 Vesa Yli Oulun UA 5 7 6 18
8 Mika Mänty Oulun UA 8 8 7 23
B-FINAALI
1 FIN 2 FIN Yhteensä
1 Lauri Seppälä HyUA 1 1 2
2 Jarno Siltanen JyvSRK 2 2 4
3 Tuure Auranen LMM 3 3 6
4 Risto Bloigu OUA 4 4 8
5 Antti Ollinmäki JärvSRK 0
6 Eero Laine JärvSRK 0
7 Sami Munck HyUA 0
TS-10 27.1.2002
A-FINAALI
1 FIN 2 FIN 3 FIN Yhteensä
1 Jaakko Ilvonen KyPAK 1 1 1 3
2 Ari Lehtimäki RauUA 2 2 2 6
3 Jyri Similä HySRK 4 3 3 10
4 Olli Sjöberg SomUA 3 4 4 11
5 Simo Tammela OUA 5 5 5 15
6 Risto Bloigu OUA 6 6 7 19
7 Tomi Rantanen TamUA 7 9 6 22
8 Ville Heinonen SomUA 8 7 8 23
9 Maria Sjöberg SomUA 10 8 9 27
10 Pauli Nyberg MäntSRK 9 10 10 29
TS-10 26.1.2002
TS-10 A-finaali 1-fin 2-fin 3-fin yhteensä
1 Juho Levänen RiiUA 1 1 2 4
2 Jaakko Ilvonen KyPAK 3 2 3 8
3 Teppo Kauppinen VAU 2 6 1 9
4 Aki Leppänen VAU 4 5 4 13
5 Tomi Myöhänen HMR 8 3 6 17
6 Simo Ahoniemi HyUA 7 4 9 20
7 Santeri Jokinen KyPAK 6 9 5 20
8 Pauli Helin TamUA 5 8 7 20
9 Olli Löflund JärSRK 9 7 10 26
10 Henrik Hokkanen VAU 10 10 8 28
TS-10 B-finaali
1 Reima Mäkinen TUA 4 1 5
2 Janne Westerlund VAU 1 4 5
3 Tomi Saarinen LohUA 3 3 6
4 Christer Andersson Mäntsrk 6 2 8
5 Aki Joentakanen VAU 2 10 12
6 Mika Mänty OUA 5 7 12
7 Veini Mäkinen JärSRK 7 6 13
8 Harri Nyman LMM 9 5 14
9 Jarno Siltanen JySRK 8 9 17
10 Olli Sjöberg SomUA 10 8 18
TS-10 C-finaali
1 Carl-Magnus Fager VAU 1 2 3
2 Jyri Similä HySRK 4 1 5
3 Jukka Silvennoinen RiiUA 2 3 5
4 Tero Kupari LohUA 6 4 10
5 Jere Nieminen TAUK 7 5 12
6 Simo Tammela OUA 5 7 12
7 Jani Kaijalainen LohUA 3 10 13
8 Jani Hovi HyUA 10 6 16
9 Eero Laine JärSRK 8 8 16
10 Pekka Reittilä JärSRK 9 9 18
TJ-10 26.1.2002
TJ-10 A-finaali 1-fin 2-fin 3-fin yhteensä
1 Turo Mäkinen TUA 1 1 1 3
2 Ari Salminen RiiUA 2 3 2 7
3 Henri Tenhunen LMM 5 2 5 12
4 Ville-Veikko Lehtinen Mänsrk 3 4 6 13
5 Risto Bloigu OUA 6 5 3 14
6 Maria Sjöberg SomUA 4 6 4 14
TJ-10 B-finaali
1 Tomi Rantanen TamUA 2 1 3
2 Pauli Nyberg Mäntsrk 1 4 5
3 Juha Koskivuo VAU 4 2 6
4 Ari Lappi VAU 3 3 6
5 Kari Myllynen VAU 6 5 11
6 Vesa Koskivuo VAU 5 6 11