EA Import

Kirjoittaja Aihe: Tulokset: FinTrack 2002 III Tampere 23.2.  (Luettu 2250 kertaa)

0 jäsentä ja 1 Vieras katselee tätä aihetta.

Poissa Heuli

  • Vanhempi jäsen
    • Profiili
    • RC10.FI
Tulokset: FinTrack 2002 III Tampere 23.2.
« : 11.06.02 - klo: 21.19 »
TS-10
        A-FINAALI                                        pisteet yhteensä
1        Juho Levänen        RiiUA        1        1        1        3
2        Sakke Ahoniemi        HyUA        2        2        2        6
3        Aki Leppänen        VAU        5        3        3        11
4        Henrik Hokkanen        VAU        4        5        5        14
5        Kalle Lehto        KyPak        3        6        7        16
6        Pekka Koivula        TamUA        6        7        4        17
7        Tommi Torikka        RauUA        9        4        8        21
8        Antti Ollinmäki        JärvSRK        7        8        9        24
9        Jaakko Ilvonen        KyPak        10        9        6        25
10        Harri Kervola        LMM        8        10        10        28                                            
        B-FINAALI                                        pisteet yhteensä
11        Pauli Helin        TamUA        3        1                4
12        Eero Laine        JärvSRK        1        5                6
13        Tony Raikas        KyPak        6        2                8
14        Christer Andersson        MäntSRK        5        4                9
15        Olli Löflund        JärvSRK        7        3                10
16        Jarno Siltanen        JyvSRK        4        6                10
17        Ari Lehtimäki        RauUA        2        10                12
18        Matti Eskelinen        LMM        8        7                15
19        Tom Kalves        TamUA        9        9                18
20        Reima Mäkinen        TUA        10        8                18
        C-FINAALI                                        pisteet yhteensä
21        Mikko Pyhältö        TUA        1        2                3
22        Björn Södergård        VUA        4        1                5
23        Ari-Pekka Kyykkä        SeiSRK        2        3                5
24        Janne Westerlund        VAU        5        4                9
25        Tomi Saarinen        LohUA        6        5                11
26        Harri Nyman        LMM        3        10                13
27        Veini Mäkinen        JärvSRK        7        7                14
28        Simo Tammela        OUA        9        6                15
29        Jyri Konoila        VAU        8        9                17
30        Aki Joentakanen        VAU        10        8                18
        D-FINAALI                                        pisteet yhteensä
31        Olli Sjöberg        SomUA        1        1                2
32        Pekka Reittilä        JärvSRK        2        3                5
33        Niko Putkonen        TamUA        4        2                6
34        Tero Kupari        LohUA        3        4                7
35        Mari Pyhältö        TUA        5        5                10

TJ-10
        A-FINAALI                                        pisteet yhteensä
1        Turo Mäkinen        TUA        2        1        4        7
2        Mikko Huttunen        MäntSRK        3        2        2        7
3        Marko Salminen        RiiUA        1        10        1        12
4        Perttu Pyylampi        SeiSRK        6        3        3        12
5        Ari Salminen        RiiUA        4        4        5        13
6        Henri Tenhunen        LMM        5        5        10        20
7        Henri Eskman        TamUA        7        6        7        20
8        Viljami Kutvonen        VAU        8        8        6        22
9        Ville-Veikko Lehtinen        MäntSRK        9        7        9        25
10        Janne Lumperoinen        LMM        10        9        8        27
        B-FINAALI                                        pisteet yhteensä
11        Tommi Rantanen        TamUA        1        1                2
12        Juho Koskivuo        VAU        2        3                5
13        Jussi Torkkola        VAU        3        6                9
14        Petri Ström        LMM        8        2                10
15        Joni Mielonen        LMM        7        4                11
16        Maria Sjöberg        SomUA        4        7                11
17        Pauli Nyberg        MäntSRK        6        8                14
18        Seppo Kankainen        LMM        10        5                15
19        Eetu Sillanpää        PiekUA        5        10                15
20        Tuomas Naumanen        YlöFK-K        9        9                18
        C-FINAALI                                        pisteet yhteensä
21        Peter Winqvist        VAU        2        1                3
22        Joni Mikkinen        LMM        1        2                3
23        Visa Helmijoki        TamUA        3        3                6
24        Kari Myllynen        VAU        4        4                8
25        Joonas Virkki        LuPäSUA        5        5                10
26        Arto Ahonen        TamF-KK        6        6                12
27        Joonas Naumanen        YlöFK-K        7        7                14

C-12
1        Sakke Ahoniemi        HyUA        1        1        3        5
2        Jouko Termonen        HySRK        3        2        1        6
3        Teemu Saarinen        HyUA        2        3        2        7
4        Vesa Yli        OUA        4        4        4        12
5        Aarre Sillanpää        TamUA        5        5        5        15