ERÄLISTAT - FTT I TSP-10 ja TSM-10
29.1.2006 Kuusankoski
Erä 1 TSP-10
# 37 Satu Harmokivi LahUA
# 39 Tero Tuomisto LahUA
# 48 Jorma Kupari LohUA
# 49 Tommi Wikstén VAU
# 53 Jouko Laine TUA
# 54 Janis Klimenkovs LAT
# 55 Vitaliy Karpov RUS
# 56 Yuriy Petrov RUS
Erä 2 TSP-10
# 38 Iina Mäkelin KyPak
# 40 Joni Hiltunen SWK Fin
# 41 Mihail Tsistovski LahUA
# 44 Jethro Lehtojärvi TUA
# 45 Timo Keränen LahUA
# 46 Jukka-Pekka Huhtala EPUA
# 47 Henri Ahola KyPak
# 51 Mika Silvasti JärvSRK
Erä 3 TSP-10
# 12 Juha Jokinen TamUA
# 13 Tero Suoniemi TamUA
# 14 Henry Salmén LahUA
# 15 Joni Siitonen KyPak
# 16 Risto Bloigu OUA
# 21 Björn Södergård VUA
# 25 Tero Lindeman LMM
# 32 Jomi Pulli KyPak
# 52 Kenneth Södergård VUA
Erä 4 TSP-10
# 1 Ari Lappi MMRc
# 2 Jukka Penttinen LahUA
# 3 Matti Korvenmaa MikUA
# 4 Jarkko Mustonen VAU
# 6 Niko Vuorenmaa RiiUA
# 7 Jyri Konoila VAU
# 8 Risto Koskinen TamUA
# 9 Jouko Näätänen VihUA
# 11 Harri Nyman LMM
Erä 5 TSM-10
# 1 Simo Ahoniemi HyUA
# 2 Sakke Ahoniemi HyUA
# 3 Christer Andersson MMRc
# 4 Jouko Termonen SRC
# 6 Teemu Saarinen HyUA
# 7 Sebastian Trzaska JyvSRK
# 8 Ari Salminen RiiUA
# 22 Juho Levänen RiiUA
# 60 Teemu Leino VAU
Erä 6 TSM-10
# 9 Kalle Lehto KyPak
# 10 Vesa Yli OUA
# 11 Pauli Helin TamUA
# 12 Pekka Koivula TamUA
# 13 Panu Vehniäinen ÄkiUA
# 14 Carl-Magnus Fager VAU
# 17 Jarno Siltanen JyvSRK
# 20 Tony Raikas KyPak
# 21 Teppo Kauppinen VAU
Erä 7 TSM-10
# 15 Juho Koskivuo VAU
# 16 Teemu Rytsy LMM
# 18 Petri Laitala SRC
# 19 Tatu Rintamäki EPUA
# 23 Matti Eskelinen JyvSRK
# 24 Veini Mäkinen JärvSRK
# 27 Mika Mänty OUA
# 38 Joseph Quagraine VAU
# 44 Jussi Luopajärvi VUA
Erä 8 TSM-10
# 26 Jarno Mattila SRC
# 28 Sami Salmela VAU
# 31 Henri Eskman TamUA
# 32 Marko Salminen RiiUA
# 33 Ari-Pekka Kyykkä EPUA
# 40 Tero Kupari LohUA
# 45 Alexandr Naumov RUS
# 47 Joni Minkkinen LMM
# 59 Ivan Laptev RUS
Erä 9 TSM-10
# 30 Visa Helmijoki TamUA
# 48 Alexey Egorov RUS
# 51 Viljami Kutvonen VAU
# 52 Sami Sinisalo TUA
# 53 Miko Teponoja TamUA
# 54 Jesse Kähkönen SRC
# 55 Matti Hölttä VAU
# 56 Ari Heinonen VAU
# 57 Alexey Dudnik RUS
# 58 Boris Martynenko RUS
* * *
AIKATAULU - FTT I TSP-10 ja TSM-10
29.1.2006 Kuusankoski
Ovet avataan klo 7:00
Vapaa harjoitus 1.vh 2.vh
Erä1 TSP-10 08:00 09:03
Erä2 TSP-10 08:07 09:10
Erä3 TSP-10 08:14 09:17
Erä4 TSP-10 08:21 09:24
Erä5 TSM-10 08:28 09:31
Erä6 TSM-10 08:35 09:38
Erä7 TSM-10 08:42 09:45
Erä8 TSM-10 08:49 09:52
Erä9 TSM-10 08:56 09:59
Ilmoittautuminen: 8:00 - 10:00
Tuomariston kokous: 10:00
Ohjaajakokous: 10:15
Alkuerät 1.ae 2.ae 3.ae
Erä1 TSP-10 10:40 12:00 13:40
Erä2 TSP-10 10:48 12:08 13:48
Erä3 TSP-10 10:56 12:16 13:56
Erä4 TSP-10 11:04 12:24 14:04
Erä5 TSM-10 11:12 12:32 14:12
Erä6 TSM-10 11:20 12:40 14:20
Erä7 TSM-10 11:28 12:48 14:28
Erä8 TSM-10 11:36 12:56 14:36
Erä9 TSM-10 11:44 13:04 14:44
Lounastauko: 13:10 – 13:40
Finaalit: 1.fin 2.fin 3.fin
TSP-A 15:20 17:00 18:30
TSM-A 15:30 17:10 18:40
TSM-E 15:40 17:20
TSP-D 15:50 17:30
TSM-D 16:00 17:40
TSP-C 16:10 17:50
TSM-C 16:20 18:00
TSP-B 16:30 18:10
TSM-B 16:40 18:20
Palkintojen jako: n. 19:10
Tervetuloa :!:
* * *
Edit 22.1.: Ovien avaamisaika lisätty aikatauluun.