181
Tulokset / Tattarisuon lopputulokset Sähkö & Polttis
« : 28.08.06 - klo: 09.30 »
FTT VII 2006 VAU / Tattarisuo Lopputulokset
TSM-10
Pos No. Name Total Points 1 2 3 License
1 1 22 Juho Levänen 2 1 1 10 RiiUA
2 2 51 Viljami Kutvonen 3 7 2 1 VAU
3 3 7 Sebastian Trzaska 4 2 5 2 Jkl SRK
4 4 11 Pauli Helin 7 9 4 3 TamUA
5 5 9 Kalle Lehto 7 10 3 4 KyPak
6 8 13 Panu Vehniäinen 9 3 6 9 ÄkiUA
7 10 55 Matti Hölttä 10 4 8 6 VAU
8 7 16 Teemu Rytsy 12 5 9 7 LMM
9 6 14 C-M Fager 13 8 10 5 VAU
10 9 24 Veini Mäkinen 13 6 7 8 JärvSRK
B-Finaali
11 6 28 Sami Salmela 3 2 1 VAU
12 4 53 Miko Teponoja 7 1 6 TamUA
13 1 10 Vesa Yli 12 6 6 OUA
14 2 47 Joni Minkkinen 12 6 6 LMM
15 3 33 A-P Kyykkä 12 6 6 EPUA
16 5 29 Kenneth Södergård 12 6 6 VUA
TSP-10
Pos No. Name Total Points 1 2 3 License
1 5 7 Jyri Konoila 2 1 1 1 VAU
2 3 14 Henry Salmén 4 3 2 2 LahUA
3 1 8 Risto Koskinen 5 2 3 3 TamUA
4 9 40 Joni Hiltunen 8 5 4 4 SWK Fin
5 8 41 Michail Tsistovski 9 4 5 5 LahUA
6 2 4 Jarkko Mustonen 18 9 9 9 VAU
7 4 1 Ari Lappi 18 9 9 9 MMRc
8 6 51 Mika Silvast 18 9 9 9 JärvSRK
9 7 45 Timo Keränen 18 9 9 9 LahUA
B-Finaali
10 3 60 Sami Vehmaa 2 1 1 VAU
11 1 37 Satu Harmokivi 5 2 3 LahUA
12 6 26 Janne Pikaloff 8 6 2 TUA
13 4 18 Kalle Mäki 9 3 6 TUA
14 2 21 Björn Södergård 12 6 6 VUA
15 5 3 Matti Korvenmaa 12 6 6 MikUA
TSS-10
Pos No. Name Total Points 1 2 3 License
1 1 10 Joonas Holsti 2 1 1 9 VAU
2 5 5 Matias Kuusinen 4 2 2 9 VAU
3 3 16 Aleksi Kaasinen 5 3 6 2 VAU
4 2 34 Tomi Mairue 6 5 9 1 SRC
5 7 7 Jussi Neirola 6 7 3 3 EPUA
6 6 15 Mikko Möller 8 4 4 5 VAU
7 9 18 Lauri Aulin 13 9 9 4 ATAK/UA
8 8 11 Niko Lindvall 13 8 5 9 VAU
9 4 4 Harri Lukkari 15 6 9 9 MMRc
B-Finaali
10 4 44 Juha Nyrhinen 2 1 1 Ylistaron UA
11 6 19 Toni Niinivirta 5 3 2 MMrc
12 2 52 Karri Salmela 7 4 3 VAU
13 1 47 Miika Laurila 8 2 6 OUA
14 3 30 Jami Oksanen 11 5 6 HyvSRK
15 5 54 Samuli Kesseli 12 6 6 RiiUA
Gas Power Touring IV + Fin LS-5 IV
27.8 2006 Tattarisuo / VAU
TP-10
Pos Name License Laps Total Tm
1 1 Tony Raikas KyPak 129 45:11.689
2 26 Viljami Kutvonen VAU 127 45:01.038
3 39 Sebastian Trzaska JklSRK 124 45:12.225
4 9 Joni Minkkinen LMM 123 45:20.157
5 3 Jarno Siltanen JklSRK 122 45:07.289
6 6 Janne Westerlund VAU 120 45:08.716
7 40 Joni Hiltunen SWK Fin 116 45:15.316
8 2 Teemu Saarinen HyvUA 114 40:34.320
9 33 Tomi Saarinen LohUA 30 12:32.316
10 5 Alexandr Naumov 18 6:34.229
11 14 Jomi Pulli KyPak 54
12 30 Joonas Holsti VAU 52
13 24 Aarre Sillanpää TamUA 51
14 44 Aleksi Kaasinen VAU 50
15 42 Harri Kaasinen VAU 46
16 13 Daniel Kalves TamUA 43
17 36 Boris Martynenko Rus 43
18 12 Tero Kupari LohUA 34
19 22 Niko Putkonen TamUA 31
20 11 Matti Iivonen KyPak 4
Fin LS-5
Pos Name License Laps Total Tm
1 23 Antti Ollinmäki JärvSRK 76 30:11.281
2 17 Olli Löflund JärvSRK 75 30:02.536
3 24 Erkki Kantanen 74 30:14.097
4 20 Ola Pedersen VAU 73 30:10.215
5 6 Toni Pernu VAU 73 30:25.323
6 18 Ville Kilpeläinen 72 30:19.838
7 8 Marko Nurmi VAU 71 30:04.822
8 27 Jiri Jokinen PosUA 6 19:40.098
B-Finaali
9 4 Ilpo Koivisto VAU
10 11 Mika Ranta VAU
11 7 Marko Veho VAU
12 5 J-P Huhtala EPUA
13 10 Pasi Nevalainen
C-Finaali
14 9 Veikko Jalas VAU
15 3 Kari Ikävalko VAU
16 19 Jerry Hellström VAU
17 25 Eero Koskinen
18 26 Kari Saks
TSM-10
Pos No. Name Total Points 1 2 3 License
1 1 22 Juho Levänen 2 1 1 10 RiiUA
2 2 51 Viljami Kutvonen 3 7 2 1 VAU
3 3 7 Sebastian Trzaska 4 2 5 2 Jkl SRK
4 4 11 Pauli Helin 7 9 4 3 TamUA
5 5 9 Kalle Lehto 7 10 3 4 KyPak
6 8 13 Panu Vehniäinen 9 3 6 9 ÄkiUA
7 10 55 Matti Hölttä 10 4 8 6 VAU
8 7 16 Teemu Rytsy 12 5 9 7 LMM
9 6 14 C-M Fager 13 8 10 5 VAU
10 9 24 Veini Mäkinen 13 6 7 8 JärvSRK
B-Finaali
11 6 28 Sami Salmela 3 2 1 VAU
12 4 53 Miko Teponoja 7 1 6 TamUA
13 1 10 Vesa Yli 12 6 6 OUA
14 2 47 Joni Minkkinen 12 6 6 LMM
15 3 33 A-P Kyykkä 12 6 6 EPUA
16 5 29 Kenneth Södergård 12 6 6 VUA
TSP-10
Pos No. Name Total Points 1 2 3 License
1 5 7 Jyri Konoila 2 1 1 1 VAU
2 3 14 Henry Salmén 4 3 2 2 LahUA
3 1 8 Risto Koskinen 5 2 3 3 TamUA
4 9 40 Joni Hiltunen 8 5 4 4 SWK Fin
5 8 41 Michail Tsistovski 9 4 5 5 LahUA
6 2 4 Jarkko Mustonen 18 9 9 9 VAU
7 4 1 Ari Lappi 18 9 9 9 MMRc
8 6 51 Mika Silvast 18 9 9 9 JärvSRK
9 7 45 Timo Keränen 18 9 9 9 LahUA
B-Finaali
10 3 60 Sami Vehmaa 2 1 1 VAU
11 1 37 Satu Harmokivi 5 2 3 LahUA
12 6 26 Janne Pikaloff 8 6 2 TUA
13 4 18 Kalle Mäki 9 3 6 TUA
14 2 21 Björn Södergård 12 6 6 VUA
15 5 3 Matti Korvenmaa 12 6 6 MikUA
TSS-10
Pos No. Name Total Points 1 2 3 License
1 1 10 Joonas Holsti 2 1 1 9 VAU
2 5 5 Matias Kuusinen 4 2 2 9 VAU
3 3 16 Aleksi Kaasinen 5 3 6 2 VAU
4 2 34 Tomi Mairue 6 5 9 1 SRC
5 7 7 Jussi Neirola 6 7 3 3 EPUA
6 6 15 Mikko Möller 8 4 4 5 VAU
7 9 18 Lauri Aulin 13 9 9 4 ATAK/UA
8 8 11 Niko Lindvall 13 8 5 9 VAU
9 4 4 Harri Lukkari 15 6 9 9 MMRc
B-Finaali
10 4 44 Juha Nyrhinen 2 1 1 Ylistaron UA
11 6 19 Toni Niinivirta 5 3 2 MMrc
12 2 52 Karri Salmela 7 4 3 VAU
13 1 47 Miika Laurila 8 2 6 OUA
14 3 30 Jami Oksanen 11 5 6 HyvSRK
15 5 54 Samuli Kesseli 12 6 6 RiiUA
Gas Power Touring IV + Fin LS-5 IV
27.8 2006 Tattarisuo / VAU
TP-10
Pos Name License Laps Total Tm
1 1 Tony Raikas KyPak 129 45:11.689
2 26 Viljami Kutvonen VAU 127 45:01.038
3 39 Sebastian Trzaska JklSRK 124 45:12.225
4 9 Joni Minkkinen LMM 123 45:20.157
5 3 Jarno Siltanen JklSRK 122 45:07.289
6 6 Janne Westerlund VAU 120 45:08.716
7 40 Joni Hiltunen SWK Fin 116 45:15.316
8 2 Teemu Saarinen HyvUA 114 40:34.320
9 33 Tomi Saarinen LohUA 30 12:32.316
10 5 Alexandr Naumov 18 6:34.229
11 14 Jomi Pulli KyPak 54
12 30 Joonas Holsti VAU 52
13 24 Aarre Sillanpää TamUA 51
14 44 Aleksi Kaasinen VAU 50
15 42 Harri Kaasinen VAU 46
16 13 Daniel Kalves TamUA 43
17 36 Boris Martynenko Rus 43
18 12 Tero Kupari LohUA 34
19 22 Niko Putkonen TamUA 31
20 11 Matti Iivonen KyPak 4
Fin LS-5
Pos Name License Laps Total Tm
1 23 Antti Ollinmäki JärvSRK 76 30:11.281
2 17 Olli Löflund JärvSRK 75 30:02.536
3 24 Erkki Kantanen 74 30:14.097
4 20 Ola Pedersen VAU 73 30:10.215
5 6 Toni Pernu VAU 73 30:25.323
6 18 Ville Kilpeläinen 72 30:19.838
7 8 Marko Nurmi VAU 71 30:04.822
8 27 Jiri Jokinen PosUA 6 19:40.098
B-Finaali
9 4 Ilpo Koivisto VAU
10 11 Mika Ranta VAU
11 7 Marko Veho VAU
12 5 J-P Huhtala EPUA
13 10 Pasi Nevalainen
C-Finaali
14 9 Veikko Jalas VAU
15 3 Kari Ikävalko VAU
16 19 Jerry Hellström VAU
17 25 Eero Koskinen
18 26 Kari Saks