ERÄLISTAT SUNNUNTAI 15.4.2012
Heat 1 TSP-10
#49 Mihail Kuznecov RUS
#62 Niko Sinervo RiiUA
#48 Juha Söderholm PKSRCA
#63 Petri Ström JoeUA
#64 Miika Laurila OSPA
# Risto Rönnqvist JärvSRK
Heat 2 TSP-10
#44 Jukka Häkämies LohUA
#19 Ville Sipola Ospa Ry
#51 Mihail Tsistovski LahUA
#41 Janne Kiiski RiiUA
#38 Tommi Pausio Raision SRK
#22 Jonni Kotola PKSRCA
Heat 3 TSP-10
#7 Jari Valkola PKSRCA
#6 Sami Takkinen LahUA
#16 Pekka Kuronen KUA
#8 Alexey Egorov RUS
#34 Ville Hyppönen PKSRCA
#13 Marko Vähäkuopus Ospa Ry
Heat 4 TSP-10
#3 Markku Honkanen PKSRCA
#2 Janne Valtanen Ospa Ry
#43 Jani Hovi HyUA
#46 Jethro Lehtojärvi TUA
#4 Alexander Naumov RUS
#10 Mika Anttonen Ospa Ry
#20 Antti Kanniainen OSPA
TSM-10
Heat 5 TSM-10
#27 Petri Oksanen RiiUA
#49 Janne Mäkynen LMM
#51 Jaakko Louhi Raision SRK
#55 Sami Haapsaari TUA
#37 Georgy Chmigal RUS
#52 Kirill Kiselev RUS
Heat 6 TSM-10
#30 Kenneth Södergård VUA
#15 August Poutiainen TUA
#50 Joel Valander RiiUA
#13 Valtteri Eklund KyPak
#20 Tomi Mairue PKSRCA
#53 Niko Hujanen LMM
Heat 7 TSM-10
#5 Pauli Helin TamUA
#7 Eetu Luukkonen MäntsMK
#9 Toni Niinivirta MäntsMK
#48 Jukka Penttinen LahUA
#25 Sami Salmela PKSRCA
#16 Kirill Trofimov RUS
Heat 8 TSM-10
#1 Matias Kuusinen PKSRCA
#2 Viljami Kutvonen PKSRCA
#4 Miko Teponoja TamUA
#10 Karri Salmela PKSRCA
#15 Henry Salmén LahUA
#3 Kalle Lehto KyPak
#6 Joni Minkkinen LMM
AIKATAULU / TIMETABLE
FTT 3 Laukaa 15.4.2012
TSP Harjoitus / Practice P1 P2
Heat1 TSP-10 08:00 08:40
Heat2 TSP-10 08:10 08:50
Heat3 TSP-10 08:20 09:00
Heat4 TSP-10 08:30 09:10
Ilmoittautuminen / Registration 7:30 -9:30
Tuomariston kokous / Jury meeting 9:30
Ohjaajakokous / Drivers briefing 9:40
Alkuerät / Qualifying Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4
Heat1 TSP-10 10:00 11:10 12:20 14:00
Heat2 TSP-10 10:08 11:18 12:28 14:08
Heat3 TSP-10 10:16 11:26 12:36 14:16
Heat4 TSP-10 10:24 11:34 12:44 14:24
P4 Q4 Q5
Heat5 TSM-10 10:32 11:42 12:52
Heat6 TSM-10 10:40 11:50 13:00
Heat7 TSM-10 10:48 11:58 13:08
Heat8 TSM-10 10:56 12:06 13:16
Lounastauko / Lunch break 13:25 – 14:00
Finaalit / Finals F1 F2 F3
TSM C 15:00 16:10 17:20
TSM B 15:10 16:20 17:30
TSM A 15:20 16:30 17:40
TSP A 15:30 16:40 17:50
TSP B 15:40 16:50
TSP C 15:50 17:00
Palkintojen jako / Prize giving ceremony 18:15
http://www.laukaanmoottorimiehet.fi/index.php?osio=kilpailut&sivu=rc-kilpailut