TS-10
A-FINAALI pisteet yhteensä
1 Juho Levänen RiiUA 1 1 1 3
2 Sakke Ahoniemi HyUA 2 2 2 6
3 Aki Leppänen VAU 5 3 3 11
4 Henrik Hokkanen VAU 4 5 5 14
5 Kalle Lehto KyPak 3 6 7 16
6 Pekka Koivula TamUA 6 7 4 17
7 Tommi Torikka RauUA 9 4 8 21
8 Antti Ollinmäki JärvSRK 7 8 9 24
9 Jaakko Ilvonen KyPak 10 9 6 25
10 Harri Kervola LMM 8 10 10 28
B-FINAALI pisteet yhteensä
11 Pauli Helin TamUA 3 1 4
12 Eero Laine JärvSRK 1 5 6
13 Tony Raikas KyPak 6 2 8
14 Christer Andersson MäntSRK 5 4 9
15 Olli Löflund JärvSRK 7 3 10
16 Jarno Siltanen JyvSRK 4 6 10
17 Ari Lehtimäki RauUA 2 10 12
18 Matti Eskelinen LMM 8 7 15
19 Tom Kalves TamUA 9 9 18
20 Reima Mäkinen TUA 10 8 18
C-FINAALI pisteet yhteensä
21 Mikko Pyhältö TUA 1 2 3
22 Björn Södergård VUA 4 1 5
23 Ari-Pekka Kyykkä SeiSRK 2 3 5
24 Janne Westerlund VAU 5 4 9
25 Tomi Saarinen LohUA 6 5 11
26 Harri Nyman LMM 3 10 13
27 Veini Mäkinen JärvSRK 7 7 14
28 Simo Tammela OUA 9 6 15
29 Jyri Konoila VAU 8 9 17
30 Aki Joentakanen VAU 10 8 18
D-FINAALI pisteet yhteensä
31 Olli Sjöberg SomUA 1 1 2
32 Pekka Reittilä JärvSRK 2 3 5
33 Niko Putkonen TamUA 4 2 6
34 Tero Kupari LohUA 3 4 7
35 Mari Pyhältö TUA 5 5 10
TJ-10
A-FINAALI pisteet yhteensä
1 Turo Mäkinen TUA 2 1 4 7
2 Mikko Huttunen MäntSRK 3 2 2 7
3 Marko Salminen RiiUA 1 10 1 12
4 Perttu Pyylampi SeiSRK 6 3 3 12
5 Ari Salminen RiiUA 4 4 5 13
6 Henri Tenhunen LMM 5 5 10 20
7 Henri Eskman TamUA 7 6 7 20
8 Viljami Kutvonen VAU 8 8 6 22
9 Ville-Veikko Lehtinen MäntSRK 9 7 9 25
10 Janne Lumperoinen LMM 10 9 8 27
B-FINAALI pisteet yhteensä
11 Tommi Rantanen TamUA 1 1 2
12 Juho Koskivuo VAU 2 3 5
13 Jussi Torkkola VAU 3 6 9
14 Petri Ström LMM 8 2 10
15 Joni Mielonen LMM 7 4 11
16 Maria Sjöberg SomUA 4 7 11
17 Pauli Nyberg MäntSRK 6 8 14
18 Seppo Kankainen LMM 10 5 15
19 Eetu Sillanpää PiekUA 5 10 15
20 Tuomas Naumanen YlöFK-K 9 9 18
C-FINAALI pisteet yhteensä
21 Peter Winqvist VAU 2 1 3
22 Joni Mikkinen LMM 1 2 3
23 Visa Helmijoki TamUA 3 3 6
24 Kari Myllynen VAU 4 4 8
25 Joonas Virkki LuPäSUA 5 5 10
26 Arto Ahonen TamF-KK 6 6 12
27 Joonas Naumanen YlöFK-K 7 7 14
C-12
1 Sakke Ahoniemi HyUA 1 1 3 5
2 Jouko Termonen HySRK 3 2 1 6
3 Teemu Saarinen HyUA 2 3 2 7
4 Vesa Yli OUA 4 4 4 12
5 Aarre Sillanpää TamUA 5 5 5 15