ERÄLISTAT / HEATS - FinTrack Tour II
26.1.2013 Kuusankoski
TSS-10 Heat 1
#43 Hannu Kartano ATAK/UA
#24 Sauli Ylösmäki KyPak
#39 Joonas Hyvärinen KUA *
#54 Riku Akkanen PKSRCA
#41 Artti Viitaniemi RiiUA
#47 Riku Forsström UAU
#50 Vadim Smirnov RUS
#37 Jarmo Kiiski KyPak
#59 Janne Kiiski RiiUA
TSS-10 Heat 2
#14 Altti Heikkinen RiiUA *
#23 Juho Mikkelä KyPak *
#12 Pekko Iivonen KyPak *
#45 Leevi Martikainen RiiUA *
#32 Petri Hoffman PKSRCA
#20 Eemeli Anttonen Ospa Ry *
#44 Manu Hakala ATAK/UA *
#53 Jussi Haakana KUA
#25 Nico Haapalehto Ospa Ry *
TSS-10 Heat 3
#11 Mika Pylväläinen LahUA
#9 Valtteri Pausio Raision SRK*
#18 Riku Teräväinen KyPak *
#10 Antti Louhi Raision SRK*
#15 Matti Iivonen KyPak
#17 Mika Niiranen LahUA
#40 Tero Hakkari EPUA
#58 Petteri Vatanen FHRA
#60 Matti Korvenmaa PKSRCA
TSS-10 Heat 4
#2 Lauri Malinen LahUA *
#8 Sauli Lehtimäki PKSRCA
#4 Tino Eriksson MäntsMK *
#5 Juha Söderholm PKSRCA
#13 Tapio Matikainen LahUA
#7 Jyrki Malinen LahUA
#5 Jan Öhman KyPak
#38 Timo Hilpi PKSRCA
#42 Tuomo Otsavaara PKSRCA *
* Nuortenmestaruus kilpailija
TSM-10 Heat 1
#10 Jaakko Louhi Raision SRK
#31 Georgy Chmigal RUS
#8 Valtteri Eklund KyPak
#26 Kirill Kiselev RUS
#22 Sami Haapsaari TUA
#41 Eetu Pesonen LahUA
#44 Vitaly Sushkov RUS
#43 Markus Åfelt TUA
TSM-10 Heat 2
#17 Kirill Trofimov RUS
#6 Eetu Luukkonen MäntsMK
#5 Kalle Lehto KyPak
#14 Henry Salmen LahUA
#18 Jörg Tiit EST
#11 Toni Niinivirta MäntsMK
#45 Harri Lukkari MäntsMK
#42 Teemu Rytsy PKSRCA
TSM-10 Heat 3
#1 Viljami Kutvonen PKSRCA
#24 Ari Heinonen PKSRCA
#2 Miko Teponoja TamUA
#12 August Poutiainen TUA
#15 Karri Salmela PKSRCA
#4 Joni Minkkinen LMM
#9 Joel Valander RiiUA
#7 Pauli Helin TamUA
* * *
ERÄLISTAT / HEATS - FinTrack Tour II
27.1.2013 Kuusankoski
TSP-10 Heat 1
#46 Pasi Pynnönen LMM
#44 Henri Fredriksson PKSRCA
#50 Teemu Salminen EPUA
#57 Jari Virtanen PKSRCA
#49 Jari Järviluoma ATAK/UA
#52 Jukka Määttä Ospa Ry
#59 Marco Käyhkö PKSRCA
#64 Evgeniy Yadykin RUS
#65 Oleg Lastochkin RUS
TSP-10 Heat 2
#20 Tommi Pausio Raision SRK
#30 Tuukka Tiainen PKSRCA
#28 Teemu Toivonen PKSRCA
#24 Janne Kiiski RiiUA
#40 Patrik Perola PKSRCA
#26 Juha Söderholm PKSRCA
#43 Rami Maikola ATAK/UA
#53 Jussi Haakana KUA
#47 Janne Liinkangas PKSRCA
TSP-10 Heat 3
#21 Niko Sinervo RiiUA
#35 Jomi Pulli KyPak
#15 Jukka Häkämies LohUA
#61 Jarkko Mustonen PKSRCA
#19 Mihail Tsistovski LahUA
#67 Jussi Kankaanmäki LamUA
#68 Niko Hujanen LMM
#63 Matti Korvenmaa PKSRCA
#66 Niko Putkonen TamUA
TSP-10 Heat 4
#17 Jonni Kotola PKSRCA
#71 Sami Salmela PKSRCA
#7 Mika Anttonen Ospa Ry
#10 Pekka Kuronen KUA
#13 Ville Hyppönen PKSRCA
#12 Marko Vähäkuopus Ospa Ry
#1 Arto Heinonen PKSRCA
#36 Risto Rönnqvist JärvSRK
#58 Lasse Ilvessalo PKSRCA
TSP-10 Heat 5
#2 Janne Valtanen Ospa Ry
#3 Jani Hovi HyUA
#6 Jari Valkola PKSRCA
#9 Alexey Egorov RUS
#26 Niko Vuorenmaa HyUA
#4 Alexander Naumov RUS
#25 Thomas Sojakka PKSRCA
#54 Tomi Mairue PKSRCA
#16 Mihail Kuznecov RUS
TSM-10 Heat 1
#10 Jaakko Louhi Raision SRK
#31 Georgy Chmigal RUS
#8 Valtteri Eklund KyPak
#26 Kirill Kiselev RUS
#22 Sami Haapsaari TUA
#41 Eetu Pesonen LahUA
#44 Vitaly Sushkov RUS
#43 Markus Åfelt TUA
TSM-10 Heat 2
#17 Kirill Trofimov RUS
#6 Eetu Luukkonen MäntsMK
#5 Kalle Lehto KyPak
#14 Henry Salmen LahUA
#18 Jörg Tiit EST
#11 Toni Niinivirta MäntsMK
#45 Harri Lukkari MäntsMK
#42 Teemu Rytsy PKSRCA
TSM-10 Heat 3
#1 Viljami Kutvonen PKSRCA
#24 Ari Heinonen PKSRCA
#2 Miko Teponoja TamUA
#12 August Poutiainen TUA
#15 Karri Salmela PKSRCA
#4 Joni Minkkinen LMM
#9 Joel Valander RiiUA
#7 Pauli Helin TamUA
* * *
Aikataulut liitteinä. Timetables attached.