TJ-10
1 Salminen Ari RiiUA 490
2 Ström Petri LMM 461
3 Kutvonen Viljami VAU 392
4 Mielonen Joni LMM 390
5 Salminen Marko RiiUA 362
6 Kukkula Juha-Petteri SeiSRK 356
7 Vehniäinen Panu ÄkiUA 301
8 Koskivuo Juho VAU 284
9 Vuorinen Ismo KyPAK 276
10 Trzaska Sebastian JyvSRK 245
11 Laaksonen Tomi MMR 237
12 Sorjonen Teemu MMR 213
13 Rytsy Teemu ÄkiUA 177
14 Karvanen Teemu RuKART 176
15 Bloigu Risto OUA 172
16 Minkkinen Joni LMM 170
17 Teponoja Miko TamUA 165
18 Järvimäki Joni KyPak 142
19 Eskman Henri TamUA 138
20 Säilä Jaakko VAU 136
21 Nevala Matti OUA 130
22 Helmijoki Visa TamUA 108
23 Saunamäki Matias SeiSRK 101
24 Honkala Markus LahUA 76
25 Kallio Jesse RuKART 70
26 Sillanpää Eetu PiekUA 70
27 Lempinen Santtu LahUA 68
28 Koski Kimmo ATAK/UA 67
29 Ainasjärvi Petri RuKART 66
30 Harju Teemu OUA 58
31 Naumanen Tuomas YlöFK-K 56
32 Laine Kimmo OUA 55
33 Sernola Jaakko OUA 50
34 Laitala Petri 48
35 Lehto Jyrki ATAK/UA 48
36 Naumanen Joonas YlöFK-K 43
37 Himanen Tommi MikUA 42
38 Mattila Jarmo 40
39 Meriläinen Tuukka 36
40 Koivisto Ilpo RuKART 36
41 Siitonen Joni 32
42 Ahonen Arto TamF-KK 32
43 Vesiallik Tônis EAMK 1
TS-10
1 Yli Vesa OUA 405
2 Kauppinen Teppo VAU 348
3 Andersson Christer MMR 347
4 Koivula Pekka TamUA 346
5 Ahoniemi Simo HyUA 340
6 Torikka Tommi RauUA 319
7 Termonen Jouko SRC 318
8 Ahoniemi Sakke HyUA 307
9 Lehto Kalle KyPak 275
10 Rinne Timo TamUA 249
11 Fager Carl-Magnus VAU 233
12 Nyman Harri LMM 210
13 Myöhänen Tomi HMR 208
14 Joentakanen Aki VAU 208
15 Raikas Tony KyPAK 198
16 Levänen Juho RiiUA 195
17 Eskelinen Matti JyvSRK 190
18 Tammela Simo OUA 178
19 Luopajärvi Jussi VUA 174
20 Kalves Tom TamUA 160
21 Siltanen Jarno JyvSRK 159
22 Helin Pauli TamUA 159
23 Jokinen Santeri KyPak 154
24 Lehtimäki Ari RauUA 142
25 Mänty Mika OUA 134
26 Mäkinen Reima TUA 132
27 Tenhunen Henri LMM 128
28 Södergård Björn VUA 121
29 Mäkinen Veini JärvSRK 118
30 Vähäkangas Oskari OUA 113
31 Kyykkä Ari-Pekka SeiSRK 100
32 Kervola Harri LMM 100
33 Reittilä Pekka JärvSRK 95
34 Mäkinen Turo TUA 92
35 Pyylampi Perttu SeiSRK 92
36 Lehtinen Ville-Veikko MMR 88
37 Seppälä Jani OUA 76
38 Valtanen Janne OUA 70
39 Saarinen Tomi LohUA 69
40 Sinisaari Kari HyvUA 65
41 Ollinmäki Antti JärvSRK 64
42 Nieminen Jere TAUK 62
43 Kupari Tero LohUA 59
44 Södergård Kenneth VUA 44
45 Myllynen Kari VAU 44
46 Auranen Tuure LMM 42
47 Löflund Olli JärvSRK 42
48 Koskivuo Vesa VAU 38
49 Pyhältö Mikko TUA 37
50 Konoila Jyri VAU 34
51 Winqvist Peter VAU 34
52 Sjöberg Olli SomUA 30
53 Levänen Timo RiiUA 29
54 Kyyrö Kalle VAU 29
55 Kaukovalta Miika JärvSRK 28
56 Rinne Markku SeiSRK 28
57 Tanhuanpää Timo RauUA 24
58 Eskman Henri TamUA 22
59 Lemberg Kim VAU 22
60 Kilpeläinen Tomi PiekUA 21
61 Pyhältö Mari TUA 18
62 Sjöberg Maria SomUA 15
63 Vesiallik Ilmar EAMK 1