RC10.FI
Kilpailut => Kilpailukutsut => Aiheen aloitti: Vesa - 22.08.19 - klo: 20.48
-
Maastosarja III 2019
24.8.2019 lauantai
Erälistat
Erä 1 M4-10
24 Niskanen Tero Ospa Ry 8278669
25 Yli Vesa Ospa Ry 6208106
0 Heikkala Juha-Matti Ospa Ry 6879906
Erä 2 M2-10
26 Rauman Ville Ospa Ry 2956770
19 Jolkkonen Ari-Pekka JoeUA 9747135
31 Savilaakso Sakari Ospa Ry 3519622
21 Valtanen Janne Ospa Ry 6597387
27 Mäenpää Veikka VUA
29 Tenno Olavi Ospa Ry 3753291
Erä 3 M2-10
16 Luhta Miikka Ospa Ry 6212125
22 Ullakko Kristian VUA 9950035
53 Ekholm Victor VUA 8140734
6 Kuivalainen Eetu JoeUA 7440327
28 Tirroniemi Tommi Ospa Ry 6582767
45 Lahdenperä Juha Ospa Ry 8067470
44 Pottonen Jarno Fullspeed RC
Erä 4 M2-10
1 Haatanen Joona ÄkpaRC 7418084
2 Luopajärvi Mikko VUA 9240435
4 Saarinen Konsta AUK J-äijät 8014523
5 Gabrielsson Jamiel ÄkpaRC 7758911
10 Mäki Oskari VUA 3909842
18 Mäkinen Jani VUA 4868516
14 Ullakko Ilmari VUA 2153697
Maastosarja III 2019
24.8.2019 lauantai
8.00-9.30 Ilmoittautuminen
9:40 Tuomariston kokous
9:55 Ohjaajakokous
P1 P2 Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4
erä 1 M4-10 9:00 10:00 11:15 12:20 13:40 14:45
erä 2 M2-10 9:10 10:10 11:25 12:30 13:50 14:55
erä 3 M2-10 9:20 10:20 11:35 12:40 14:00 15:05
erä 4 M2-10 9:30 10:30 11:45 12:50 14:10 15:15
Finaalit
I II III
M4-10 A-fin 15:45 16:50 17:55
M2-10 C-fin 15:55 17:00 18:05
M2-10 B-fin 16:05 17:10 18:15
M2-10 A-fin 16:15 17:20 18:25
18:50 Palkintojen jako
-
Maastosarja III 2019
25.8.2019 sunnuntai
Erälistat
Erä 1 M2-10
45 Lahdenperä Juha Ospa Ry 8067470
Heikkala Juha-Matti Ospa Ry 6879906
Visuri Tuomas Ospa Ry
Erä 2 M4-10
25 Yli Vesa Ospa Ry 6208106
32 Valtanen Janne Ospa Ry 8350119
34 Tenno Olavi Ospa Ry 7752557
51 Hiltunen Jouni-Pekka Fullspeed RC vuokra
52 Mäenpää Veikka VUA 2160559
Haapajärvi Jyri Ospa Ry 2832971
Erä 3 M4-10
19 Ullakko Kristian VUA 3921039
27 Mäkinen Jani VUA 4868516
46 Ekholm Victor VUA 5043708
17 Rauman Ville Ospa Ry 2956770
31 Tirroniemi Tommi Ospa Ry 7556876
20 Luhta Miikka Ospa Ry 6212125
Erä 4 M4-10
1 Haatanen Joona ÄkpaRC 7418084
2 Saarinen Konsta AUK J-äijät 1234556
7 Gabrielsson Jamiel ÄkpaRC 6931452
4 Luopajärvi Mikko VUA 3575723
5 Mäki Oskari VUA 7837674
13 Ullakko Ilmari VUA 6073070
Maastosarja III 2019
25.8.2019 sunnuntai
8.00-9.30 Ilmoittautuminen
9:40 Tuomariston kokous
9:55 Ohjaajakokous
P1 P2 Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4
erä 1 M2-10 8:00 9:00 10:05 11:05 12:25 13:30
erä 2 M4-10 8:10 9:10 10:15 11:15 12:35 13:38
erä 3 M4-10 8:20 9:20 10:25 11:25 12:45 13:46
erä 4 M4-10 8:30 9:30 10:35 11:35 12:55 13:54
Finaalit
I II III
M2-10 A-fin 14:40 15:40 16:40
M4-10 B-fin 14:50 15:50 16:50
M4-10 A-fin 15:00 16:00 17:00
17:25 Palkintojen jako
-
Aikataulut ja erälistat päivitetty.