ERÄLISTAT LAUANTAI 14.4.2012
TSS-10
Heat 1 TSS-10
#38 Jukka Määttä Ospa Ry
#41 Nico Haapalehto Ospa Ry *
#52 Jari Järviluoma ATAK/UA
#53 Rami Maikola ATAK/UA
#54 Mika Niiranen LahUA
# Altti Heikkinen RiiUA *
Heat 2 TSS-10
#11 Matti Iivonen KyPak
#28 Riku Teräväinen KyPak *
#15 Valtteri Pausio Raision SRK *
#27 Eemeli Anttonen Ospa Ry *
#16 Jona Oksanen RiiUA *
#39 Juho Mikkelä KyPak *
Heat 3 TSS-10
#13 Pekko Iivonen KyPak *
#45 Mika Honkonen Ospa Ry
#7 Juha Söderholm PKSRCA
#50 Tapio Matikainen VääUA
#19 Antti Louhi Raision SRK *
#42 Mika Pylväläinen LahUA
Heat 4- TSS-10
#3 Eetu Pesonen LahUA *
#4 Lauri Malinen LahUA *
#44 Joonas Laipio LahUA
#14 Jan Öhman KyPak
#8 Tino Eriksson MäntsMK *
#9 Jyrki Malinen LahUA
#43 Sauli Lehtimäki PKSRCA
TSM-10
Heat 5 TSM-10
#27 Petri Oksanen RiiUA
#49 Janne Mäkynen LMM
#51 Jaakko Louhi Raision SRK
#55 Sami Haapsaari TUA
#37 Georgy Chmigal RUS
#52 Kirill Kiselev RUS
Heat 6 TSM-10
#30 Kenneth Södergård VUA
#15 August Poutiainen TUA
#50 Joel Valander RiiUA
#13 Valtteri Eklund KyPak
#20 Tomi Mairue PKSRCA
#53 Niko Hujanen LMM
Heat 7 TSM-10
#5 Pauli Helin TamUA
#7 Eetu Luukkonen MäntsMK
#9 Toni Niinivirta MäntsMK
#48 Jukka Penttinen LahUA
#25 Sami Salmela PKSRCA
#16 Kirill Trofimov RUS
Heat 8 TSM-10
#1 Matias Kuusinen PKSRCA
#2 Viljami Kutvonen PKSRCA
#4 Miko Teponoja TamUA
#10 Karri Salmela PKSRCA
#15 Henry Salmén LahUA
#3 Kalle Lehto KyPak
#6 Joni Minkkinen LMM
AIKATAULU / TIMETABLE
FTT 3 Laukaa 14.4.2012
TSP Harjoitus / Practice P1 P2
Heat 1 TSS-10 08:40 09:20
Heat 2 TSS-10 08:50 09:30
Heat 3 TSS-10 09:00 09:40
Heat 4 TSS-10 09:10 09:50
Ilmoittautuminen / Registration 7:30 -10:00
Tuomariston kokous / Jury meeting 10:00
Ohjaajakokous / Drivers briefing 10:15
Alkuerät / Qualifying Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4
Heat 1 TSS-10 10:40 12:00 13:40 15:00
Heat 2 TSS-10 10:48 12:08 13:48 15:08
Heat 3 TSS-10 10:56 12:16 13:56 15:16
Heat 4 TSS-10 11:04 12:24 14:04 15:24
TSM Harjoitus / Practice P1 P2 P3
Heat 5 TSM-10 11:14 12:34 14:14
Heat 6 TSM-10 11:22 12:42 14:22
Heat 7 TSM-10 11:30 12:50 14:30
Heat 8 TSM-10 11:38 12:58 14:38
Lounastauko / Lunch break 13:05 – 13:40
TSM Alkuerät / Qualifying Q1 Q2 Q3
Heat 5 TSM-10 15:50 17:00 18:10
Heat 6 TSM-10 15:58 17:08 18:18
Heat 7 TSM-10 16:06 17:16 18:26
Heat 8 TSM-10 16:14 17:24 18:34
TSS Finaalit / Finals F1 F2 F3
TSS C 16:25 17:35 18:45
TSS B 16:35 17:45 18:55
TSS A 16:45 17:55 19:05
Palkintojen jako / Prize giving seremony 19:25
http://www.laukaanmoottorimiehet.fi/index.php?osio=kilpailut&sivu=rc-kilpailut