Tässä vielä lopputulokset:
1 Moore Andy GB A 2 1:1, 2:1 [3:10] Hot Bodies Prototype Vortex Brushless Zytec Jaco KO Esprit 3 Orion IB4200 wc
2 Fischer Marc DE A 3 3:1, 1:2 [2:2] Corally SP12 X US Spec GM Evo 3 10210 Zytec CRC Futaba 3PK Black SC-4200 Intellect IB WC
3 Hagberg Alexander SE A 5 3:2, 1:3 [2:3] Corally SP12X LRP X11 5.5T Zytek 04S Jaco Futaba 3PKS LRP VTEC HV2 4200
4 Griffiths Andy GB A 7 3:3, 1:4 [2:4] V-Dezign Carpet Ripper ´07 Nosram Zytec KO Vantage type R Nosram VTEC 4200
5 Mobers Markus DE A 10 3:4, 2:6 [1:6] CRS Generation X LRP Spere 2007 Parma Sanwa M11 SMC IB4200WC
6 Ahoniemi Simo FI A 10 3:5, 2:5 [1:10] Corally SP12X GM Brushless Evo3 4.5turn Zytec GRP Sanwa M11 Corally IB4200WC
7 Hönigl Hubert AT A 14 1:5, 3:9 [2:10] CRC Carpet Knife GenX Orion BL 4.5 CRC Courage CRC High Roller Sanwa M11 Orion IB 4200
8 Ahoniemi Sakke FI A 14 3:6, 2:8 [1:9] Corally 12X GM 4.5t Evo3 Zytec GRP Sanwa M11 Corally IB4200WC
9 Andersson Jonas SE A 14 3:7, 2:7 [1:8] Team Associated RC12L4 LRP Vector X11 - 5.5 turn Zytec Jaco Sanwa M11 LRP SC-4200UP Big Mama
10 Yli Vesa FI A 15 1:7, 3:8 [2:9] V-Dezign Carpet Ripper '07 Nosram Parma GRP and CRC Sanwa M11 SMC IB 4200WC
11 Bopp Bernhard DE B 2 2:1, 1:1 [3:9] CRC - Gen-X LRP X-11, 5T Zytec CRC Sanwa M11 LRP VTEC 4200mAh
12 Andersson Alexander SE B 3 3:1, 2:2 [1:2] CRC Generation X Advanced CRC Evo3 CRC Futaba PK3 Advanced Intrlerlect 4200
13 Sieber Daniel DE B 7 3:2, 1:5 [2:6] CRC Gen X LRP/CRC Parma CRC Sanwa M11 LRP 4200HV²
14 Farrell Mick GB B 7 1:3, 2:4 [3:4] CRC T-Fource Nosram Parma GRP KO Esprit II Nosram P-Max Big Mama 4200
15 Stiles Mark GB B 10 3:3, 1:7 [2:9] Associated RC12L4 Nosram Parma GRP Gandini KO Vantage Esprit II Nosram IB4200
16 Robertson Keith GB B 10 2:3, 3:7 [1:10] Associated L4 Novak Parma Jaco KO Esprit SMC IB4200
17 Myrberg Joel SE B 10 1:4, 3:6 [2:7] Associated L4 LRP brushless Parma Jaco Sanwa M11 Reedy 4200
18 Saarinen Teemu FI B 11 3:5, 1:6 [2:8] Corally SP12X GM PARMA GRP SANWA M11 CORALLY IB4200WC
19 Peracho Carlos ES B 13 2:5, 1:8 [3:8] CRC GEN X NOSRAM STORM 6.5 ZYTEC SANWA M11 VTEC 4200
20 Rosén Maxx SE B 19 1:9, 3:10 [2:10] LAJE Novak----- Reedy Zytek Jacko---- BSR KO spectra Intellect IB 4200
21 Ström Roland SE C 3 2:1, 1:2 [3:10] CRC Advanced CRC CRC KO ADVANCED IB
22 White Mathew GB C 5 1:1, 3:4 [2:9] Corally SP12X LRP Parma Parma KO Vantage Type R Schumacher IB 4200
23 Kerswell Chris GB C 5 3:1, 1:4 [2:8] Corally SP12X LRP Vector X11 5.5 Zytek Parma KO Spektrum LRP IB 4200
24 Raikas Tony FI C 6 3:2, 2:4 [1:5] Yokomo RC12 4L WE LRP Parma Yokomo or CRC Sanwa M11 LRP HV2 VTEC SC-4200
25 Clarke Chris GB C 6 2:3, 3:3 [1:9] Corally sp12x LRP 5.5 brushless Zytek Parma Sanwa super exeze LRP 4200
26 Hedlund Magnus SE C 7 2:2, 3:5 [1:10] Speedevil X LRP Speed 8 BSR Futaba 3PJ Super LRP Vtec 4200 or IB4200
27 Manwaring Roger GB C 8 1:3, 2:5 [3:7] Corally SP12X LRP Parma Parma KO Esprit Peak IB 4200
28 Brandt Mickael SE C 12 2:6, 3:6 [1:7] LAJE Speed Evil 2007 Novak Velocity Parma Zytec Futaba 3PK Intellect SC4200 by Advanced
29 Williams Russ GB C 14 1:6, 3:8 [2:10] Associated L4 LRP Parma GRP KO Inpole IB4200WC
30 Ash Paul GB C 15 2:7, 1:8 [3:9] Associate RC12L4 LRP 5.5 Zytec Jaco KO IB 4200
31 Wubben Bart NL D 3 2:1, 1:2 [3:6] CRC 3.2R LRP 4,5 Zyteck CRC/Jaco KoPropo Helios SMC Ib 4200wc
32 Siegl Josef DE D 4 1:1, 3:3 [2:9] CRC CK 3.2R GM Evo3 Parma CRC Sanwa M8 GM Intellect 4200
33 Sawyer Andrew GB D 5 3:2, 2:3 [1:8] Corally 12X LRP 5,5 Zytec Corally KO Helios Corally IB 4200
34 Spencer Jim GB D 7 3:1, 1:6 [2:8] Associated BRM BRM Parma JR X756 Intellect IB4200
35 Mielonen Joni FI D 7 2:2, 3:5 [1:9] Yokomo 12L4Y / V-Dezign Carpet Ripper '07 LRP Parma GRP Futaba 3PK FM LRP IB4200 Big Mama
36 Sandberg Roger SE D 8 2:4, 3:4 [1:5] Corally SP12X Reedy Parma CRC Futaba Orion
37 Pichler Wilhelm AT D 9 1:3, 2:6 [3:9] CRC Gen X LRP Parma CRC Futaba 3PK LRP 4200 "Big Mama"
38 Nordman PerErik SE D 9 1:4, 2:5 [3:8] Team Laje Speedevil Vortex 4.5 Parma Zytec Futaba 3PK Team Orion V-Max RDS+ IB4200 SHV
39 Frankén Daniel SE D 14 2:7, 1:7 [3:7] Corally Sp12X Reedy NEO1 parma CRC Futaba 3PK Intellect SC-4200
40 Fransson Mikael SE D 20 1:10, 2:10 [3:10] Laje Speedevil 2007 LRP X11 5.5 Parma BSR Futaba T3VC LRP 4200
41 Rubet Simon FR E 3 2:1, 1:2 [3:3] CRC Generation X Nosram Parma CRC Ko Propo Esprit II Vantage LRP Big Mama 4200mah
42 Erikson Jonas SE E 5 3:2, 2:3 [1:10]
43 Hellwig Axel DE E 7 1:1, 2:6 [3:9] CRC Generation X GM Brushless EVO 3 Zytek CRC / Jaco / Parma / Corally Spectrum DX 3.0 IB 4200
44 Berntsen Roseth Adrian N E 7 3:1, 1:6 [2:8] CRC LPR Zytek 04S Ko Helios VTEC 4200 Big Mama
45 Creaser Kevin GB E 7 1:3, 3:4 [2:4] CRC Gen X Nosram Parma CRC JR X756 Pro match IB4200 worlds edition
46 Berglund Marcus SE E 9 1:4, 3:5 [2:5] Team Laje Novak Zytec BSR Futaba Advanced, IB 4200
47 Salminen Ari FI E 10 2:2, 3:8 [1:9] Corally 12X LRP Zytec Corally, GRP Sanwa M11 Intellect 4200
48 Jewitt Mark GB E 11 1:5, 3:6 [2:7] Corally SP12X Nosram Brushless 5.5 Zytec KO Esprit R Type Batt 4000
49 Göransson Mackan SE E 14 3:7, 1:7 [2:9] CRC Blody Knife Novak Parma BSR Futaba 3PJS Spektrum Advanced Intellect 4200
50 Vialla Philippe FR E 18 1:8, 2:10 [3:10] LAJE Speedevil 2007 LRP Parma BSR Sanwa Excess LRP Big MAMA VTEC 4200 UP
51 Catchpole Adam GB F 2 1:1, 3:1 [2:3] Team Associated L4 Nosram Parma - Sanwa M11 Orion IB4200
52 Kauppinen Teppo FI F 3 2:1, 1:2 [3:6] Team CRC X-gen GM-Orion Team CRC Orion-GM 4200
53 Butterfield Jason GB F 5 2:2, 3:3 [1:4] Hyperform Razor Novak 5.5 Zytec 04 Parma Sanwa Super Exces Hyperform IB4200
54 Ramsbottom Michael GB F 7 3:2, 1:5 [2:8] Corally SP12X Nosram Parma Futaba 3VCS Inpole IB 4200
55 Fager Carl-Magnus FI F 7 1:3, 3:4 [2:10] Yokomo RC-12L4Y LRP X11 5.5 Zytek GRP Futaba 3PK LRP 4200
56 Olsson Rasmus SE F 9 2:4, 3:5 [1:7] Corally SP12X Brushless 5.5T Zytec Corally Futaba 3PK Corally IB 4200
57 Hoftstedt Thomas NO F 13 2:5, 1:8 [3:9] CRC Generation X GM Brushless EVO 3 Zytek CRC / Jaco / Parma / Corally Spectrum DX 3.0 IB 4200
58 Korvenmaa Matti FI F 14 2:6, 3:8 [1:10] Corally SP12X LRP #10210 – Zytec GRP Sanwa M8 / Spektrum DSM 3 Intellect 4200WC (SC-4200) (GM) / SMC
59 Page Gerald GB F 14 2:7, 3:7 [1:9] CRC Gen X Nosram 4 Star Parma Zytek CRC, GRP Futaba 3VCS IB 4200 DEMON
60 Vässmar Magnus SE F 15 1:6, 2:9 [3:10] KO Helios Orion Parma BSR KO Orion IB 4200
61 Bergfeldt Tommy SE G 2 3:1, 2:1 [1:6] LAJE SpeedEvil 2007 GM Brushless 4.5T Zytek Jaco / BSR Sanwa M11 / Spektrum DSM IB4200 SHV
62 Stenberg Håvard NO G 5 1:1, 3:4 [2:6] Associated RC12L4 LRP Parma Jaco Futaba 3PKS Intellect 4200
63 Payne Mark GB G 5 2:2, 1:3 [3:7] Calandra GenX LRP Parma Zytek KO Esprit Type R. Spectrum Conversion LRP IB 4200 "Big Mamma"
64 Haugen Lars NO G 6 2:3, 3:3 [1:4] CRC NOSRAM PARMA CRC Futaba NOSRAM 4200
65 Andersson Lars SE G 7 3:2, 1:5 [2:7] Team Laje, SpeedEvil Novak 4.5 Zytec Futaba 3PK IB(CS-4200)
66 Karlsson Henrik SE G 7 1:2, 2:5 [3:8] CRC Gen-X Reedy Zytek CRC/Jaco Futaba 3PK SMC IB4200
67 Mula Vivero Ivàn ES G 10 2:4, 3:6 [1:7] CRC Generation X Nosram Brushless Parma Futaba 3VC nosram VTEC 4200
68 Schroeder Sven DE G 13 3:5, 1:8 [2:9] HS-Racing EVO Checkpoint Zytec GP M11 SC-4200 IB WC
69 Andersson Richard GB G 18 2:8, 3:10 [1:10] Associated L4 (CRC side damper conversion) Nosram 4 Zytec CRC GRP Futaba 3CVS IB4200
70 Paulsen Robert SE G 18 3:9, 1:9 [2:10] Laje speed evil Novak Parma Zytek Futaba IB 4200
71 Arntzen Erik NO H 2 1:1, 2:1 [3:2] CRC Ceneration X Nosram Storm brushless 5,5t Parma Zytec KO Helios Nosram P-Max VTEC SC 4200 Factory Team
72 Fredbäck Viktor SE H 5 1:2, 3:3 [2:10] Ass Reedy Protoform Zytec Jaco KO Propo Intellect SC-4200 SMC/Orion
73 Dyson Gary GB H 6 3:1, 2:5 [1:10] Associated RC12 L4 Nosram Parma - KO Vantage II IB 4200
74 Giles Russ GB H 6 2:2, 1:4 [3:7] Corally SP12X LRP Parma GRP KO Vantage Intellect IB4200
75 Winton Peter GB H 8 2:3, 1:5 [3:9] Corally SP12X LRP Parma Futaba FF3/Spectrum DSM Pro LRP Big Mama
76 Lindblad Magnus SE H 9 1:3, 3:6 [2:7] Corally SP12X LRP Parma KO propo Corally IB4200
77 Skaar Alf NO H 9 2:4, 3:5 [1:6] CRC GenX Orion Zytec CRC KO Helios Orion IB4200
78 Burgess Mark GB H 10 3:4, 2:6 [1:9] Associated 12L4 LRP Vector X11 5.5R Brushless Zytec Jaco/Parma/GRP Futaba 3VCS IB4200 (EA Motorsports)
79 Golikov Vladimir RU H 15 1:7, 3:8 [2:8] Hot Bodies HaraHammer LRP X11 5.5 PARMA GRP, CRC, JACO Futaba 3PK LRP VTEC 4200 HV2
80 Lax Mathew GB H 17 1:8, 2:9 [3:10] CRC 3.2R Corally & Team Scream Zytek KO HELIOS IB 4200
81 Heinsbroek Frans NL I 2 1:1, 2:1 [3:10] CRC Orion / LRP Parma Zytec CRC KOPropo Helios EX 10 Team Orion IB 4200 WC
82 Warren Rob GB I 3 3:1, 2:2 [1:4] Associated RC12L4 LRP Parma GRP/Parma KO Vantage IB 4200
83 Whiteley Particia GB I 5 3:2, 1:3 [2:5] Corally 12X Corally Parma Corally KO Helios Corally IB 4200
84 Omelanczuk Norbert PL I 7 2:3, 3:4 [1:7] Associated l4 Orion Parma zytek 04s jaco Sanwa M11 intellect 4200
85 Blazucki Peter PL I 8 1:2, 2:6 [3:6] Blaze Racing- "12-M" trinity zytec airtronics m8 epeic trinity ib4200
86 Jiveby Pär SE I 9 3:3, 1:6 [2:10] CRC Carpet Knife Orion Novak CRC CRC Futaba megatech 2,4 Gh Advanced electronics Word Champ 4200
87 Hardisty Chris GB I 9 2:4, 3:5 [1:10] Own/Associated LRP/BRM 4* Zytec Parma / GRP Futaba Intellect 4200
88 Jenkinson Paul GB I 12 1:5, 3:7 [2:9] Associated/BRM Hardisty BRM 12x2 Zytec GRP Futaba 3vcs Intellect sc-4200
89 Karlsson Dennis SE I 15 2:7, 3:8 [1:8] Trinity LRP x 11 Zytek Jaco Futaba 3PK Nosram TC EC 4200
90 Nicolaisen Tor Arne NO I 17 2:8, 3:9 [1:9] Corally sp12x Nosram bl 4.5T Parma Corally JR-Propo - Helios Orion 4200
91 Bevens Gareth GB J 2 1:1, 3:1 [2:2] Associated RC12L4 BRM 13x2 Zytec GRP KO Propo Esprit 2 Yungton Batt 4000
92 Robillard Jason GB J 3 2:1, 1:2 [3:4] Corally SP12X US (corally front) Corally/Reedy/GM Parma Corally Sanwa Super Exzes GM IB4200XXL
93 Lax Peter GB J 5 3:2, 2:3 [1:3] CRC 3.1 R BRM & Corally Zytek Sanwa IB 4200
94 Andersen Pål NO J 8 3:3, 1:5 [2:5] Corally Reedy Neo1 4.5 PSC Pi-10210 Team CRC KO Intellect 4200
95 Persson Göran SE J 8 1:4, 2:4 [3:5] Speedevel2007 LRP Vector X11 Parma John's BSR racing tyre Futaba megatech T3PKS Orion V-Max plus-RDS (Ni-MH), 4x4200