LOPPUTULOKSET- FinTrack Tour V + TP-10 SM I + Ratakasi I
25.-26.5.2013 Kuusankoski
TSM-10
A-FINAALI
1. #15 Karri Salmela PKSRCA [ 7 1 1 ] 2 TSM-10
2. #4 Joni Minkkinen LMM [ 2 3 2 ] 4 TSM-10
3. #2 Miko Teponoja TamUA [ 1 4 10 ] 5 TSM-10
4. #5 Kalle Lehto KyPak [ 3 2 3 ] 5 TSM-10
5. #7 Pauli Helin TamUA [ 4 5 7 ] 9 TSM-10
6. #18 Jörg-Mikael Tiit EST [ 6 9 5 ] 11 TSM-10 18/5:06,314
7. #11 Toni Niinivirta MäntsMK [ 5 6 9 ] 11 TSM-10 18/5:10,039
8. #9 Joel Valander RiiUA [ 9 10 4 ] 13 TSM-10
9. #8 Valtteri Eklund KyPak [ 10 7 6 ] 13 TSM-10
10. #41 Eetu Pesonen LahUA [ 8 8 8 ] 16 TSM-10
B-FINAALI
11. #79 Kenneth Södergård VUA [ 1 1 ] 2 TSP-10
12. #31 Georgy Chmigal RUS [ 2 2 ] 4 TSM-10
13. #26 Kirill Kiselev RUS [ 3 3 ] 6 TSM-10
14. #36 Björn Södergård VUA [ 5 4 ] 9 TSP-10
15. #40 Patrik Perola PKSRCA [ 4 6 ] 10 TSP-10
16. #69 Jaakko Louhi Raision SRK [ 6 5 ] 11 TSP-10
17. #50 Teemu Salminen EPUA [ 7 7 ] 14 TSP-10
18. #72 Andrev Kokarew RUS [ 9 8 ] 17 TSP-10 16 K.
19. #77 Petri Tuomainen PKSRCA [ 8 9 ] 17 TSP-10 15 K.
TSP-10
1. #79 Kenneth Södergård VUA
2. #36 Björn Södergård VUA
3. #40 Patrik Perola PKSRCA
1. #69 Jaakko Louhi Raision SRK
5. #50 Teemu Salminen EPUA
6. #72 Andrev Kokarew RUS
7. #77 Petri Tuomainen PKSRCA
TSS-10
A-FINAALI
1. #2 Lauri Malinen LahUA [ 1 1 1 ] 2 *
2. #7 Jyrki Malinen LahUA [ 2 2 2 ] 4
3. #4 Tino Eriksson MäntsMK [ 4 3 3 ] 6 *
4. #43 Hannu Kartano ATAK/UA [ 3 8 5 ] 8
5. #45 Leevi Martikainen RiiUA [ 8 4 4 ] 8 *
6. #38 Timo Hilpi PKSRCA [ 6 5 8 ] 11
7. #5 Jan Öhman KyPak [ 9 7 6 ] 13 (16/5:15,537)
8. #40 Tero Hakkari EPUA [ 7 6 7 ] 13 (16/5:15,846)
9. #44 Manu Hakala ATAK/UA [ 5 10 9 ] 14 *
10. #10 Antti Louhi Raision SRK [ 10 9 10 ] 19 *
B-FINAALI
11. #42 Tuomo Otsavaara PKSRCA [ 1 1 ] 2 *
12. #12 Pekko Iivonen KyPak [ 3 2 ] 5 *
13. #18 Riku Teräväinen KyPak [ 2 5 ] 7 *
14. #17 Mika Niiranen LahUA [ 4 3 ] 7
15. #72 Tero Tuunanen KyPak [ 6 4 ] 10
16. #13 Tapio Matikainen LahUA [ 5 6 ] 11
17. #24 Sauli Ylösmäki KyPak [ 7 7 ] 14
C-FINAALI
Pos No. Name Club [ Run 1Run 2 ] Total points
18. #11 Mika Pylväläinen LahUA [ 1 2 ] 3 (16 K)
19. #41 Artti Viitaniemi RiiUA [ 2 1 ] 3 (15 K)
20. #70 Eetu Laaksonen MäntsMK [ 3 4 ] 7 *
21. #36 Jukka Laine RiiUA [ 6 3 ] 9
22. #14 Altti Heikkinen RiiUA [ 4 5 ] 9 *
23. #71 Jukka Laaksonen MäntsMK [ 5 6 ] 11
TSS-10 NM
1. #2 Lauri Malinen LahUA
2. #4 Tino Eriksson MäntsMK
3. #45 Leevi Martikainen RiiUA
4. #44 Manu Hakala ATAK/UA
5. #10 Antti Louhi Raision SRK
6. #42 Tuomo Otsavaara PKSRCA
7. #12 Pekko Iivonen KyPak
8. #18 Riku Teräväinen KyPak
9. #70 Eetu Laaksonen MäntsMK
10. #14 Altti Heikkinen RiiUA
TP-10
FINAALI
1. #1 Teemu Saarinen HyUA 155 45:03.214
2. #20 Jörg-Mikael Tiit EST 155 45:07.169
3. #2 Alexandr Naumov RUS 151 45:06.929
4. #8 Jari Valkola PKSRCA 148 45:16.258
5. #5 Matias Kuusinen PKSRCA 147 45:17.094
6. #6 Janne Westerlund PKSRCA 141 45:05.388
7. #16 Jomi Pulli KyPak 135 45:16.482
8. #7 Panu Vehniäinen TamUA 123 45:02.090
9. #12 Tony Raikas KyPak 115 33:30.598
10. #4 Sami Munck TamUA 95 29:58.994
SEMIFINAALIT
11. #13 Aarre Sillanpää TamUA 56 19:38.006
12. #19 Tero Kupari LohUA 40 14:30.151
Alkuerien TOP 4
1. #1 Teemu Saarinen HyUA 19 5:11.623
2. #12 Tony Raikas KyPak 18 5:01.958
3. #4 Sami Munck TamUA 18 5:01.988
4. #5 Matias Kuusinen PKSRCA 18 5:02.529
RATA-8
1. #8 Olli Löflund JärvSRK 92
2. #87 Antti Ollinmäki JärvSRK 91 TQ
3. #10 Henri Fredriksson PKSRCA 89
4. #11 Janne Liinkangas PKSRCA 84
5. #12 Mika Rinne EspooUA 81
Kiitokset kilpailijoille!