Tulokset luettavammassa muodossa:
C-12
A-finaali
1 3 A Vesa Yli 2 2:1, 1:1 [3:2] Dry
2 10 A Panu Vehniäinen 3 3:1, 1:2 [2:3]
3 4 A Ari-Pekka Kyykkä 6 2:2, 1:4 [3:5
4 1 A Teemu Saarinen 7 1:3, 3:4 [2:6]
5 6 A Eetu Pesonen 8 3:3, 2:5 [1:6]
6 2 A Tony Raikas 9 2:4, 1:5 [3:6]
B-finaali
7 22 B Tommi Tirroniemi 2 2:1, 1:1
8 32 B Tauno Meriläinen 4 2:2, 1:2
9 23 B Olavi Tenno 6 2:3, 1:3
TSM-10
A-finaali
1 1 A Karri Salmela 2 1:1, 2:1 [3:10]
2 5 A Teemu Saarinen 3 3:1, 1:2 [2:6]
3 6 A Kalle Lehto 4 3:2, 2:2 [1:10]
4 4 A Joni Minkkinen 6 2:3, 1:3 [3:4]
5 3 A Miko Teponoja 7 3:3, 2:4 [1:8]
6 31 A Eetu Luukkonen 10 1:4, 3:6 [2:9]
7 53 A Jussi Kankaanmäki 11 2:5, 1:6 [3:7]
8 9 A Kirill Trofimov 12 1:5, 2:7 [3:9]
9 11 A Eetu Pesonen 13 3:5, 2:8 [1:9]
10 12 A Georgy Chmigal 15 1:7, 3:8 [2:10]
B-finaali
11 13 B Valtteri Eklund 3 2:1, 1:2
12 15 B Vesa Yli 6 2:2, 1:4
13 44 B Tino Eriksson 7 1:3, 2:4
14 18 B Markus Åfelt 9 1:1, 2:8
15 60 B Tuomas Åfelt 12 2:5, 1:7
16 29 B Arto Heinonen 13 2:3, 1:10
17 57 B Kim Elfström 13 1:6, 2:7
18 40 B Tony Raikas 14 1:5, 2:9
19 42 B Pasi Lento 14 2:6, 1:8
20 19 B Marko Vähäkuopus 19 1:9, 2:10
C-finaali
21 25 C Mika Anttonen 2 2:1, 1:1
22 22 C Vitaly Sushkov 6 1:2, 2:4
23 66 C Taneli Erkkilä 6 1:3, 2:3
24 67 C Rainer Ressar 7 2:2, 1:5
25 55 C Vadim Smirnov 9 1:4, 2:5
26 58 C Teemu Salminen 13 1:6, 2:7
27 68 C Tero Hakkari 13 2:6, 1:7
TSS-10
1 3 A Eetu Laaksonen 2 3:1, 2:1 [1:1]
2 72 A Hans Hannus 4 3:2, 2:2 [1:10]
3 4 A Valtteri Pausio 5 1:2, 3:3 [2:3]
4 69 A Risto Haug 7 1:3, 3:4 [2:5]
5 13 A Pekko Iivonen 8 1:4, 2:4 [3:10]
6 45 A Jona Oksanen 11 1:5, 3:6 [2:6]
7 11 A Riku Teräväinen 12 3:5, 1:7 [2:8]
8 18 A Mika Niiranen 13 1:6, 3:7 [2:7]
9 16 A Jukka Laaksonen 16 3:8, 1:8 [2:9]
10 17 A Leevi Loukola 18 3:9, 1:9 [2:10]
B-finaali
11 75 B Mikko Porkka 3 2:1, 1:2
12 38 B Eemeli Anttonen 3 1:1, 2:2
13 9 B Artti Viitaniemi 8 1:3, 2:5
14 68 B Tero Koponen 9 2:3, 1:6
15 65 B Aleksanteri Palo 11 1:4, 2:7
16 51 B Joonis Oksanen 12 2:4, 1:8
17 27 B Mika Pylväläinen 13 1:5, 2:8
18 74 B Tero Niskanen 13 2:6, 1:7
C-finaali
19 64 C Jere Saarinen 3 1:1, 2:2
20 32 C Nico Haapalehto 6 1:2, 2:4
21 58 C Tommi Tirroniemi 6 2:3, 1:3
22 78 C Miikka Luhta 7 2:1, 1:6
23 76 C Janek Pähn 10 1:4, 2:6
24 60 C Olavi Tenno 10 2:5, 1:5
TSP-10
A-finaali
1 28 A Kalle Lehto 2 1:1, 2:1 [3:10]
2 95 A Valtteri Eklund 3 3:1, 1:2 [2:2]
3 26 A Arto Heinonen 5 3:2, 1:3 [2:3]
4 23 A Mika Anttonen 7 3:3, 1:4 [2:4]
5 9 A Markus Åfelt 9 3:4, 1:5 [2:5]
6 84 A Leevi Martikainen 12 3:5, 2:7 [1:8]
7 76 A Vesa Yli 12 1:6, 3:6 [2:9]
8 5 A Marko Vähäkuopus 13 2:6, 1:7 [3:9]
9 90 A Tuomas Åfelt 15 3:7, 2:8 [1:9]
10 52 A Risto Haug 18 3:8, 1:10 [2:10]
B-finaali
11 19 B Sami Takkinen 3 2:1, 1:2
12 67 B Valtteri Pausio 6 2:2, 1:4
13 16 B Pasi Lento 8 2:3, 1:5
14 80 B Hans Hannus 8 1:3, 2:5
15 75 B Kim Elfström 10 2:4, 1:6
16 12 B Niko Sinervo 11 1:1, 2:10
17 93 B Rainer Ressar 14 2:7, 1:7
18 7 B Lauri Malinen 15 2:6, 1:9
19 79 B Taneli Erkkilä 17 1:8, 2:9
20 86 B Markku Seppälä 18 2:8, 1:10 D
C-finaali
21 83 C Jonni Kotola 3 2:1, 1:2
22 30 C Teemu Salminen 5 2:2, 1:3
23 64 C Jere Saarinen 6 1:1, 2:5
24 11 C Jyrki Malinen 9 2:4, 1:5
25 73 C Mika Niiranen 12 2:3, 1:9
26 38 C Eemeli Anttonen 12 1:4, 2:8
27 91 C Riku Teräväinen 12 2:6, 1:6
28 94 C Aleksanteri Palo 14 2:7, 1:7
29 92 C Kari Kultanen 18 1:8, 2:10
30 72 C Artti Viitaniemi 19 2:9, 1:10
D-finaali
31 8 D Antti Louhi 2 2:1, 1:1
32 103 D Tero Niskanen 5 2:2, 1:3
33 101 D Janek Pähn 7 2:3, 1:4
34 70 D Jukka Laine 10 2:5, 1:5
35 104 D Mikko Porkka 11 1:2, 2:9
36 69 D Tero Hakkari 12 2:4, 1:8
37 100 D Tommi Tirroniemi 13 1:6, 2:7
38 89 D Aapo Koro 13 2:6, 1:7
39 71 D Petteri Kulkula 17 2:8, 1:9