LOPPUTULOKSET - FinTrack Tour III 2018
27.-28.1.2018 Kouvola
TSM-10 SM III
A-FINAALI
1. #6 Viljami Kutvonen Fullspeed RC [ 1 1 1 ] 2
2. #1 Miko Teponoja TamUA [ 2 3 2 ] 4
3. #11 Teemu Saarinen HyUA [ 5 2 9 ] 7
4. #3 Georgy Chmigal RUS [ 4 4 3 ] 7
5. #5 Joni Minkkinen LMM [ 3 5 10 ] 8
6. #50 Henry Salmén LahUA [ 9 6 4 ] 10
7. #7 Vesa Yli Ospa Ry [ 6 8 5 ] 11
8. #19 Kirill Trofimov RUS [ 8 7 7 ] 14
9. #2 Kalle Lehto KyPak [ 7 9 8 ] 15
10. #18 Valtteri Eklund KyPak [ 10 10 6 ] 16
B-FINAALI
11. #8 Eetu Pesonen LahUA [ 1 1 3 ] 2
12. #14 Tomi Mairue HyUA [ 5 2 1 ] 3
13. #9 Tony Raikas KyPak [ 2 5 2 ] 4
14. #23 Jere Saarinen HyUA [ 3 3 7 ] 6
15. #15 Lasse Ilvessalo Fullspeed RC [ 4 4 4 ] 8
16. #12 Marko Vähäkuopus Ospa Ry [ 6 8 6 ] 12
17. #42 Niko Vuorenmaa TerUA [ 7 6 9 ] 13
18. #10 Valtteri Pausio RSRCA [ 9 10 5 ] 14
19. #81 Jani Hovi HyUA [ 10 7 8 ] 15
20. #39 Sami Takkinen LahUA [ 8 9 10 ] 17
C-FINAALI
21. #16 Leevi Martikainen RiiUA [ 1 1 7 ] 2
22. #76 Ville Lehtinen ÄkpaRC [ 2 6 1 ] 3
23. #25 Jona Oksanen RiiUA [ 3 2 2 ] 4
24. #35 Jussi Rinne ÄkpaRC [ 7 3 3 ] 6
25. #62 Marko Tammi RSRCA [ 5 4 4 ] 8
26. #31 Jyrki Malinen LahUA [ 4 5 5 ] 9
27. #58 Juho Heikkilä LahUA [ 6 7 6 ] 12
D-FINAALI
28. #74 Jori Salminen ÄkpaRC [ 5 1 1 ] 2
29. #37 Antti Louhi RSRCA [ 1 2 2 ] 3
30. #49 Niko Sinervo RiiUA [ 2 4 4 ] 6
31. #53 Tatu Taivainen JärvSRK [ 3 3 3 ] 6
32. #40 Janek Pähn EST [ 4 5 5 ] 9
TSS-10 FTT III
A-FINAALI
1. #3 Joonis Oksanen RiiUA [ 1 2 1 ] 2 *
2. #6 Eemeli Anttonen Ospa Ry [ 3 1 2 ] 3 *
3. #66 Ilari Lamminsivu ÄkpaRC [ 2 3 3 ] 5
4. #13 Henri Nurmela EST [ 4 7 4 ] 8 *
5. #26 Artti Viitaniemi RiiUA [ 5 5 6 ] 10
6. #9 Sisu Kuuslahti LahUA [ 7 6 5 ] 11 *
7. #23 Saku Moilanen ÄkpaRC [ 8 4 8 ] 12
8. #27 Juho Mikkelä KyPak [ 6 8 7 ] 13 *
B-FINAALI
9. #12 Mika Pylväläinen LahUA [ 1 1 5 ] 2
10. #11 Joenna Oksanen RiiUA [ 2 2 1 ] 3 *
11. #32 Juuso Tammi RSRCA [ 3 3 2 ] 5 *
12. #33 Oscar Leino RiiUA [ 5 5 3 ] 8 *
13. #16 Andrey Fedin RUS [ 4 4 4 ] 8
14. #21 Hiski Rönkkönen LahUA [ 6 6 6 ] 12 *
* = Nuorten mestaruus
TSP-10 FTT III
A-FINAALI
1. #11 Teemu Saarinen HyUA [ 3 1 1 ] 2
2. #2 Kalle Lehto KyPak [ 1 3 7 ] 4
3. #7 Vesa Yli Ospa Ry [ 2 2 3 ] 4
4. #15 Lasse Ilvessalo Fullspeed RC [10 4 2 ] 6
5. #8 Eetu Pesonen LahUA [ 5 10 4 ] 9
6. #16 Leevi Martikainen RiiUA [ 4 9 6 ] 10
7. #12 Marko Vähäkuopus Ospa Ry [ 8 5 5 ] 10
8. #23 Jere Saarinen HyUA [ 7 6 9 ] 13
9. #18 Valtteri Eklund KyPAK [ 6 8 8 ] 14
10. #66 Ilari Lamminsivu ÄkpaRC [ 9 7 10 ] 16
B-FINAALI
11. #43 Eemeli Anttonen Ospa Ry [ 1 2 2 ] 3 24/5:01,402
12. #10 Valtteri Pausio RSRCA [ 2 4 1 ] 3 24/5:02,222
13. #13 Kim Elfström Fullspeed RC [ 3 1 3 ] 4
14. #35 Jussi Rinne ÄkpaRC [ 4 3 5 ] 7
15. #26 Artti Viitaniemi RiiUA [ 6 5 4 ] 9
16. #49 Niko Sinervo RiiUA [ 5 6 6 ] 11
C-FINAALI
17. #76 Ville Lehtinen ÄkpaRC [ 1 1 1 ] 2
18. #80 Henri Nurmela EST [ 2 2 2 ] 4
19. #37 Antti Louhi RSRCA [ 3 3 3 ] 6
20. #40 Janek Pähn EST [ 5 4 4 ] 8
21. #74 Jori Salminen ÄkpaRC [ 4 5 5 ] 9
GT-12
A-FINAALI
1. #33 Janne Valtanen Ospa Ry [ 1 3 1 ] 2
2. #42 Mika Anttonen Ospa Ry [ 2 1 2 ] 3
3. #19 Niko Sinervo RiiUA [ 3 2 3 ] 5
4. #2 Jukka Häkämies LohUA [ 4 4 4 ] 8
5. #41 Niklas Svartbäck [ 5 5 5 ] 10
6. #38 Jon Lindgren Fullspeed RC [ 6 6 6 ] 12
B-FINAALI
7. #18 Ilpo Koivisto Fullspeed RC [ 4 1 2 ] 3 22/5:10,272
8. #37 Thomas Svartbäck Fullspeed RC [ 1 2 5 ] 3 22/5:13,139
9. #49 Mikko Porkka KyPak [ 5 3 1 ] 4
10. #43 Esa Hintsala [ 2 5 4 ] 6
11. #40 Aarre Sillanpää TamUA [ 3 4 3 ] 6
* * *
Onnittelut menestyneille ja kiitokset kilpailijoille!