LOPPUTULOKSET - FinTrack Tour II
25.-26.1.2014 Kuusankoski
TSM-10
A-FINAALI
1. # 2 Karri Salmela PKSRCA [ 1 1 10 ] 2
2. # 39 Matias Kuusinen PKSRCA [ 3 2 1 ] 3
3. # 8 August Poutiainen TUA [ 8 5 2 ] 7
4. # 7 Ari Heinonen PKSRCA [ 4 3 4 ] 7 22/5:01,135
5. # 5 Joel Valander RiiUA [ 10 4 3 ] 7 22/5:08,660
6. # 17 Henry Salmén LahUA [ 2 7 9 ] 9
7. # 6 Kalle Lehto KyPak [ 5 6 6 ] 11
8. # 45 Teemu Saarinen HyUA [ 7 10 5 ] 12
9. # 4 Joni Minkkinen LMM [ 6 9 8 ] 14
10. # 10 Kirill Trofimov RUS [ 9 8 7 ] 15
B-FINAALI
11. # 13 Toni Niinivirta MäntsMK [ 1 2 ] 3
12. # 32 Janne Valtanen Ospa Ry [ 2 3 ] 5
13. # 37 Sami Salmela PKSRCA [ 3 4 ] 7
14. # 25 Eetu Luukkonen MäntsMK [ 9 1 ] 10
15. # 50 Tomi Mairue PKSRCA [ 4 8 ] 12
16. # 40 Vesa Yli Ospa Ry [ 6 6 ] 12
17. # 43 Lasse Ilvessalo PKSRCA [ 5 9 ] 14
18. # 12 Eetu Pesonen LahUA [ 10 5 ] 15
19. # 11 Georgy Chmigal RUS [ 8 7 ] 15
20. # 41 Jari Valkola PKSRCA [ 7 10 ] 17
C-FINAALI
21. # 15 Valtteri Eklund KyPak [ 1 1 ] 2
22. # 42 Arto Heinonen PKSRCA [ 2 4 ] 6
23. # 18 Jaakko Louhi RSRCA [ 5 2 ] 7
24. # 29 Markus Åfelt RSRCA [ 4 3 ] 7
25. # 51 Thomas Sojakka PKSRCA [ 3 5 ] 8
26. # 48 Alexey Egorov RUS [ 6 7 ] 13 20/5:02,066
27. # 20 Vitaly Sushkov RUS [ 7 6 ] 13 20/5:03,646
28. # 59 Marko Vähäkuopus Ospa Ry [ 8 8 ] 16
TSS-10
A-FINAALI
1. # 10 Manu Hakala ATAK/UA [ 2 1 3 ] 3 * 20/5:03,818
2. # 7 Leevi Martikainen RiiUA [ 1 2 4 ] 3 * 20/5:11,433
3. # 9 Jyrki Malinen LahUA [ 9 4 1 ] 5
4. # 69 Pasi Lento Ospa Ry [ 4 3 2 ] 5
5. # 16 Pekko Iivonen KyPak [ 3 7 5 ] 8 *
6. # 66 Jukka Häkämies LohUA [ 6 6 7 ] 12
7. # 21 Eetu Laaksonen MäntsMK [ 8 5 10 ] 13 *
8. # 14 Valtteri Pausio RSRCA [ 5 9 9 ] 14 *
9. # 13 Riku Teräväinen KyPak [ 10 8 6 ] 14 *
10. # 6 Hannu Kartano ATAK/UA [ 7 10 8 ] 15
B-FINAALI
11. # 51 Santeri Jokela ATAK/UA [ 1 2 ] 3 *
12. # 47 Teemu Salminen EPUA [ 2 3 ] 5
13. # 27 Joonas Hyvärinen PRCA [ 8 1 ] 9 *
14. # 19 Mika Niiranen LahUA [ 5 4 ] 9 19/5:01,487
15. # 43 Jari Järviluoma ATAK/UA [ 4 5 ] 9 19/5:08,402
16. # 12 Tero Hakkari EPUA [ 3 7 ] 10
17. # 23 Artti Viitaniemi RiiUA [ 6 6 ] 12
18. # 17 Antti Louhi RSRCA [ 7 10 ] 17 *
19. # 30 Janne Kiiski RiiUA [ 9 8 ] 17
20. # 34 Vadim Smirnov RUS [ 10 9 ] 19 *
C-FINAALI
21. # 59 Nikita Il´in RUS [ 2 1 ] 3 *
22. # 20 Altti Heikkinen RiiUA [ 1 7 ] 8 *
23. # 22 Juho Mikkelä KyPak [ 6 2 ] 8 *
24. # 74 Petri Oksanen RiiUA [ 5 3 ] 8 19K
25. # 78 Pasi Pynnönen LMM [ 3 5 ] 8 18K
26. # 72 Jona Oksanen RiiUA [ 4 4 ] 8 *
27. # 75 Aleksandr Chemukhin RUS [ 8 6 ] 14
28. # 48 Riku Forsström UAU [ 7 8 ] 15
29. # 18 Mika Pylväläinen LahUA [ 9 9 ] 18
30. # 24 Matti Iivonen KyPak [ 10 10 ] 20
D-FINAALI
31. # 77 Janne Vuorela VUA [ 4 3 ] 7
32. # 58 Mikael Wiksten PKSRCA [ 1 7 ] 8 *
33. # 60 Harri Kaasinen PKSRCA [ 2 6 ] 8
34. # 42 Jarmo Kiiski KyPak [ 3 5 ] 8
35. # 28 Jukka Laaksonen MäntsMK [ 5 4 ] 9
36. # 61 Juuso Kartano ATAK/UA [ 9 1 ] 10 *
37. # 57 Nico Haapalehto Ospa Ry [ 8 2 ] 10 *
38. # 71 Elias Keihäs RSRCA [ 6 9 ] 15 *
39. # 73 Joonis Oksanen RiiUA [ 7 8 ] 15 *
40. # 76 Mikhail Kondartiev RUS [ 10 10 ] 20
TSS-10 NM
1. # 10 Manu Hakala ATAK/UA
2. # 7 Leevi Martikainen RiiUA
3. # 16 Pekko Iivonen KyPak
4. # 21 Eetu Laaksonen MäntsMK
5. # 14 Valtteri Pausio RSRCA
6. # 13 Riku Teräväinen KyPak
7. # 51 Santeri Jokela ATAK/UA
8. # 27 Joonas Hyvärinen PRCA
9. # 17 Antti Louhi RSRCA
10. # 34 Vadim Smirnov RUS
11. # 59 Nikita Il´in RUS
12. # 20 Altti Heikkinen RiiUA
13. # 22 Juho Mikkelä KyPak
14. # 72 Jona Oksanen RiiUA
15. # 58 Mikael Wiksten PKSRCA
16. # 61 Juuso Kartano ATAK/UA
17. # 57 Nico Haapalehto Ospa Ry
18. # 71 Elias Keihäs RSRCA
19. # 73 Joonis Oksanen RiiUA
TSP-10
A-FINAALI
1. # 79 Kalle Lehto KyPak [ 1 1 1 ] 2
2. # 78 Henry Salmén LahUA [ 2 3 2 ] 4
3. # 1 Tomi Mairue PKSRCA [ 3 2 4 ] 5
4. # 6 Sami Salmela PKSRCA [ 6 8 3 ] 9
5. # 11 Jussi Kankaanmäki LamUA [ 4 5 6 ] 9
6. # 5 Lasse Ilvessalo PKSRCA [ 7 6 5 ] 11
7. # 15 Janne Valtanen Ospa Ry [ 8 4 8 ] 12
8. # 10 Henri Fredriksson PKSRCA [ 5 7 7 ] 12
9. # 46 Markus Åfelt RSRCA [ 9 10 9 ] 18
10. # 19 Marko Vähäkuopus Ospa Ry [ 10 9 10 ] 19
B-FINAALI
11. # 17 Thomas Sojakka PKSRCA [ 4 2 ] 6
12. # 7 Alexandr Naumov RUS [ 3 3 ] 6
13. # 69 Eetu Pesonen LahUA [ 1 8 ] 9 21/5:01,392
14. # 22 Jaakko Louhi RSRCA [ 8 1 ] 9 21/5:06,141
15. # 32 Niko Sinervo RiiUA [ 5 4 ] 9
16. # 2 Arto Heinonen PKSRCA [ 2 9 ] 11
17. # 30 Niko Putkonen TamUA [ 7 6 ] 13
18. # 82 Vitaly Sushkov RUS [ 9 5 ] 14
19. # 59 Sami Takkinen LahUA [ 6 10 ] 16
20. # 77 Pasi Lento Ospa Ry [ 10 7 ] 17
C-FINAALI
21. # 81 Lauri Malinen LahUA [ 1 2 ] 3 21/5:11,258
22. # 57 Joonas Hyvärinen PRCA [ 2 1 ] 3 21/5:12,371
23. # 74 Tapio Matikainen LahUA [ 4 3 ] 7
24. # 73 Antti Louhi RSRCA [ 3 8 ] 11
25. # 26 Tuukka Tiainen PKSRCA [ 5 6 ] 11
26. # 80 Nikita Il´in RUS [ 8 4 ] 12
27. # 60 Aleksandr Chemukhin RUS [ 7 5 ] 12
28. # 43 Janne Kiiski RiiUA [ 6 7 ] 13
29. # 21 Janne Liinkangas PKSRCA [ 10 9 ] 19
30. # 71 Sami Tarkiainen MikUA [ 9 10 ] 19
CS-12
1. # 4 Jörg Tiit EST [ 1 1 4 ] 2
2. # 2 Eetu Pesonen LahUA [ 2 2 1 ] 3
3. # 6 Arne Tamme EST [ 3 3 2 ] 5
4. # 5 Jere Saarinen HyUA [ 4 4 3 ] 7
C-12
A-FINAALI
1. # 1 Simo Ahoniemi HyUA [ 1 2 1 ] 2
2. # 4 Tony Raikas KyPak [ 6 1 3 ] 4
3. # 3 Vesa Yli Ospa Ry [ 3 5 2 ] 5
4. # 2 Panu Vehniäinen TamUA [ 4 3 4 ] 7
5. # 5 Teemu Saarinen HyUA [ 2 7 7 ] 9
6. # 18 Jani Hovi HyUA [ 7 4 5 ] 9
7. # 15 Kirill Trofimov RUS [ 5 6 6 ] 11
B-FINAALI
8. # 19 Risto Rönnqvist JärvSRK [ 1 1 ] 2
9. # 12 Alexey Egorov RUS [ 2 2 ] 4
10. # 16 Arne Tamme EST [ 5 3 ] 8 31/8:10,378
11. # 22 Jere Saarinen HyUA [ 3 5 ] 8 31/8:12,439
12. # 20 Aarre Sillanpää TamUA [ 4 4 ] 8
13. # 13 Jörg Tiit EST [ 6 6 ] 12
Kiitokset kilpailijoille!