Tuomariston puheenjohtaja | Atte Hietalahti | LaihUA |
Tuomari | Petri Somppi | VUA |
Tuomari | Sami Mäkinen | VUA |
Kilpailunjohtaja | Teemu Salminen | EPUA |
Ajanottopäällikkö | Jaakko Huhmarsalo | VUA |
Katsastuspäällikkö | Harri Toivonen | VUA |
Ratamestari | Martin Ekholm | VUA |
Kilpailusihteeri | Mika Luopajärvi | VUA |
Tiedottaja | Juha Mäki | VUA |
Catering | Susanna Ekholm | VUA |
M8 & M8E SM 2020 Vaasa Lauantai
ERÄ HARJOITUS 3 x 5 min
Luokka ERÄ P1 P2 P3 Nosto
M8 1 9:00 10:30 12:00 6
M8 2 9:10 10:40 12:10 1
M8 3 9:20 10:50 12:20 2
M8e 4 9:30 11:00 12:30 3
M8e 5 9:40 11:10 12:40 4
M8e 6 9:50 11:20 12:50 5
OHJAAJAKOKOUS
10:10
ALKUERÄT
ERÄ Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Nosto
M8 1 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:00 6
M8 2 13:42 15:12 16:42 18:12 1
M8 3 13:54 15:24 16:54 18:24 2
M8e 4 14:06 15:36 17:06 18:36 3
M8e 5 14:18 15:48 17:18 18:48 4
M8e 6 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:00 5
M8 & M8E SM 2020 Vaasa Sunnuntai
ALKUERÄT
ERÄ P4 10 min Q5 Nosto
M8 1 9:00 10:35 6
M8 2 9:15 10:47 1
M8 3 9:30 10:59 2
M8e 4 9:45 11:11 3
M8e 5 10:00 11:23 4
M8e 6 10:15 11:35 5
FINAALIT
1 2 3 Nosto
M8 1/4 A 12:30 ¼ b
M8 1/4 B 13:00 ¼ a
M8 e B-Finaali 13:30 15:40 17:00 M8e A
M8 e A-Finaali 13:50 16:00 17:20 M8e B
M8 C 14:10 M8e B
M8 1/2 A 14:40 SEMI B
M8 1/2 B 15:10 SEMI A
M8 B Last change 16:30 M8 C
M8 A 17:40 M8 B
PALKINTOJAKO n. 18:30
ERÄ 1-Ohjaaja 1-Ohjaaja seura
1 1 M8 Jämsä Kai TUA
1 2 M8 Valtonen Heikki PRCA
1 3 M8 Mylläri Petri SaloUA
1 4 M8 Sallmen Juha Fullspeed RC
1 5 M8 Salonen Kari-Heikki ÄkpaRC
1 6 M8 Järvinen Kalle PRCA
1 7 M8 teuronen Juuso Fullspeed RC
1 8 M8 Laukkanen Riku TUA
1 9 M8 Kujala Teemu ÄkpaRC
1 10 M8 Bendecon David ÄkpaRC
2 1 M8 Heinonen Aapo Fullspeed RC
2 2 M8 Ruotsalainen Lauri Fullspeed RC
2 3 M8 Haahti Kasper TUA
2 4 M8 Poutiainen August TUA
2 5 M8 Haatanen Joona ÄkpaRC
2 6 M8 Hartlin Tommi Fullspeed RC
2 7 M8 Thusberg Tom TUA
2 8 M8 Sukanen Kimmo Fullspeed RC
2 9 M8 Lindgren Tuomas Fullspeed RC
2 10 M8 Gabrielsson Jamiel ÄkpaRC
3 1 M8 Heinonen Ari Fullspeed RC
3 2 M8 Salonen Tomi TUA
3 3 M8 Syrjänen Arttu Fullspeed RC
3 4 M8 Langenoja Ilari PRCA
3 5 M8 Saarinen Jere HyUA
3 6 M8 Mört Max Fullspeed RC
3 7 M8 Iivonen Pekko KyPak
3 8 M8 Lempiäinen Joona Fullspeed RC
3 9 M8 Ahoniemi Simo HyUA
3 10 M8 Quagraine Joseph Fullspeed RC
4 1 M8 e Seppälä Tomi Fullspeed RC
4 2 M8 e Vuorenmaa Niko TerUA
4 3 M8 e Ullakko Ilmari VUA
4 4 M8 e Wirta Jan Fullspeed RC
4 5 M8 e Ullakko Kristian VUA
4 6 M8 e Palo Jussi Fullspeed RC
4 7 M8 e Bengs Patrik VUA
4 8 M8 e Rinne Mikael ÄkpaRC
5 1 M8 e Josefsson Niki Fullspeed RC
5 2 M8 e Mairue Tomi HyUA
5 3 M8 e Häkämies Jukka LohUA
5 4 M8 e Salmela Karri Fullspeed RC
5 5 M8 e Kyykkä Ari-Pekka EPUA
5 6 M8 e Mäki Oskari VUA
5 7 M8 e Saarinen Niko HyUA
5 8 M8 e Syrjänen Akseli Fullspeed RC
6 1 M8 e Luopajärvi Mikko VUA
6 2 M8 e Vilkman Aleksi Fullspeed RC
6 3 M8 e Siltanen Jarno ÄkpaRC
6 4 M8 e Kauppinen Teppo Fullspeed RC
6 5 M8 e Hovi Jani HyUA
6 6 M8 e Heinonen Arto Fullspeed RC
6 7 M8 e Pottonen Jarno Fullspeed RC
6 8 M8 e Luopajärvi Jussi VUA