Tallinnan WJ-kisa on nyt taputeltu ja tästäpä löytyy tulokset:
2wd
A-finaali
1 1 Joona Haatanen 2 1st (1pts) : 18/5:00.135 2nd (2pts) : 18/5:05.846 1st (1pts) : 18/5:01.831
2 2 Karri Salmela 3 2nd (2pts) : 18/5:06.066 1st (1pts) : 18/5:04.856 2nd (2pts) : 18/5:10.496
3 5 Max Mört 6 3rd (3pts) : 18/5:12.245 5th (5pts) : 17/5:02.537 3rd (3pts) : 17/5:00.428
4 3 Joel Valander 7 4th (4pts) : 18/5:14.014 3rd (3pts) : 18/5:12.482 6th (6pts) : 17/5:05.993
5 4 Pekko Iivonen 9 5th (5pts) : 17/5:03.135 4th (4pts) : 17/5:00.940 10th (10pts) : 16/5:08.936
6 8 Touko Silpola 11 7th (7pts) : 17/5:15.516 8th (8pts) : 16/5:02.018 4th (4pts) : 17/5:02.321
7 6 August Poutiainen 11 9th (9pts) : 11/3:30.552 6th (6pts) : 17/5:13.370 5th (5pts) : 17/5:03.317
8 10 Joonas Hyvärinen 14 6th (6pts) : 17/5:10.393 9th (9pts) : 16/5:14.440 8th (8pts) : 16/5:04.140
9 9 Hans Hannus 15 8th (8pts) : 16/5:04.884 10th (10pts) : 4/1:15.404 7th (7pts) : 16/5:01.231
10 7 Karl Kasekamp 16 10th (10pts) : 10/2:59.161 7th (7pts) : 17/5:19.439 9th (9pts) : 16/5:07.848
B-finaali
1 11 Eetu Kuivalainen 2 1st (1pts) : 17/5:04.621 1st (1pts) : 17/5:06.011 1st (1pts) : 17/5:10.965
2 12 Arttu Syrjänen 4 2nd (2pts) : 17/5:15.725 2nd (2pts) : 17/5:06.611 7th (7pts) : 16/5:11.512
3 18 Ressar Rainer 6 4th (4pts) : 16/5:06.893 4th (4pts) : 17/5:24.058 2nd (2pts) : 17/5:11.953
4 14 Pete Ylikorpi 8 3rd (3pts) : 16/5:02.217 6th (6pts) : 16/5:01.249 5th (5pts) : 16/5:05.856
5 16 Hendrik Lainemäe 9 6th (6pts) : 16/5:15.882 3rd (3pts) : 17/5:12.489 6th (6pts) : 16/5:06.762
6 13 Antti Silvennoinen 10 9th (9pts) : 6/4:54.235 7th (7pts) : 16/5:08.405 3rd (3pts) : 17/5:15.787
7 17 Jori Mykkänen 10 5th (5pts) : 16/5:12.146 5th (5pts) : 16/5:00.281 10th (10pts) : 11/3:51.445
8 15 Mikael Yrjänäinen 11 7th (7pts) : 16/5:16.673 10th (10pts) : 8/2:39.145 4th (4pts) : 16/5:02.010
9 20 Rihard Lainemäe 16 10th (10pts) : 4/1:21.403 8th (8pts) : 16/5:10.245 8th (8pts) : 15/5:05.407
10 19 Pasi Lankinen 17 8th (8pts) : 14/5:08.779 9th (9pts) : 15/5:12.018 9th (9pts) : 15/5:18.944
C-finaali
1 24 Sami Barck 2 1st (1pts) : 15/5:15.273 1st (1pts) : 15/5:09.084 9th (9pts) : 11/4:00.191
2 23 Risto Haug 5 3rd (3pts) : 14/5:02.322 2nd (2pts) : 15/5:10.726 3rd (3pts) : 15/5:17.510
3 28 Toni Juvonen 5 2nd (2pts) : 15/5:18.474 3rd (3pts) : 15/5:12.157 6th (6pts) : 14/5:11.825
4 27 Henri Sivill 7 10th (10pts) : 7/2:47.864 6th (6pts) : 13/5:04.434 1st (1pts) : 15/5:11.156
5 25 Arpo Ensling 7 8th (8pts) : 13/5:00.786 5th (5pts) : 14/5:19.799 2nd (2pts) : 15/5:12.633
6 26 Kristers Freimanis 8 4th (4pts) : 14/5:05.582 4th (4pts) : 14/5:07.830 4th (4pts) : 14/5:02.910
7 21 Meeme Kuuse 10 5th (5pts) : 14/5:08.696 10th (10pts) : 2/39.462 5th (5pts) : 14/5:11.722
8 29 Raido Tsekenjuk 14 6th (6pts) : 14/5:17.842 8th (8pts) : 13/5:09.101 10th (10pts) : 4/1:24.333
9 22 Mart Hannus 14 7th (7pts) : 13/4:35.491 7th (7pts) : 13/5:06.669 8th (8pts) : 13/5:09.485
10 30 Jussi Lemmetty 16 9th (9pts) : 13/5:12.893 9th (9pts) : 12/5:04.167 7th (7pts) : 14/5:13.600
D-finaali
1 34 Henri Nurmela 2 5th (5pts) : 13/5:06.607 1st (1pts) : 14/5:01.917 1st (1pts) : 15/5:17.323
2 35 Eke Tom Paat 4 3rd (3pts) : 14/5:08.257 2nd (2pts) : 14/5:16.959 2nd (2pts) : 14/5:14.035
3 36 Marcus Mattias Vaher 6 6th (6pts) : 13/5:08.375 3rd (3pts) : 13/5:09.675 3rd (3pts) : 14/5:15.224
4 33 Arco Aria 7 2nd (2pts) : 14/5:04.304 5th (5pts) : 8/2:48.839 7th (7pts) : 0/0.000
5 31 Kalle Sivill 8 1st (1pts) : 15/5:05.222 7th (7pts) : 6/1:55.195 7th (7pts) : 0/0.000
6 38 Marten Pitsner 8 8th (8pts) : 11/5:00.958 4th (4pts) : 12/5:20.246 4th (4pts) : 11/4:47.641
7 32 Joonas Kekkonen 9 4th (4pts) : 14/5:16.611 6th (6pts) : 7/2:56.343 5th (5pts) : 7/2:50.991
8 37 Martin Ritson 13 7th (7pts) : 12/5:08.026 8th (8pts) : 3/1:17.662 6th (6pts) : 7/5:04.382
4wd
A-finaali
1 1 Joona Haatanen 2 1st (1pts) : 19/5:03.367 1st (1pts) : 19/5:03.731 10th (10pts) : 0/0.000
2 2 Joel Valander 3 2nd (2pts) : 19/5:15.980 2nd (2pts) : 19/5:08.352 1st (1pts) : 19/5:04.060
3 3 Karri Salmela 6 4th (4pts) : 18/5:06.633 10th (10pts) : 0/0.000 2nd (2pts) : 19/5:14.146
4 4 Pekko Iivonen 6 3rd (3pts) : 18/5:00.853 6th (6pts) : 18/5:05.099 3rd (3pts) : 18/5:02.404
5 8 Max Mört 8 5th (5pts) : 18/5:13.057 3rd (3pts) : 18/5:00.773 6th (6pts) : 18/5:07.644
6 5 Mikael Yrjänäinen 10 6th (6pts) : 18/5:13.938 5th (5pts) : 18/5:04.642 5th (5pts) : 18/5:05.047
7 9 Hendrik Lainemäe 11 8th (8pts) : 17/5:02.874 4th (4pts) : 18/5:02.487 7th (7pts) : 18/5:14.594
8 6 August Poutiainen 12 10th (10pts) : 4/1:16.829 8th (8pts) : 18/5:11.643 4th (4pts) : 18/5:04.753
9 7 Joonas Hyvärinen 14 7th (7pts) : 18/5:17.265 7th (7pts) : 18/5:07.787 8th (8pts) : 17/5:03.151
10 10 Antti Silvennoinen 18 9th (9pts) : 17/5:20.859 9th (9pts) : 17/5:11.142 9th (9pts) : 17/5:17.487
B-finaali
1 11 Touko Silpola 2 1st (1pts) : 18/5:11.254 1st (1pts) : 17/5:01.612 8th (8pts) : 14/4:09.934
2 13 Rihard Lainemäe 4 2nd (2pts) : 18/5:15.976 2nd (2pts) : 17/5:03.192 4th (4pts) : 16/5:14.450
3 17 Ressar Rainer 6 9th (9pts) : 1/23.473 5th (5pts) : 17/5:12.843 1st (1pts) : 17/5:13.583
4 15 Juuso Viholainen 6 8th (8pts) : 4/1:26.124 4th (4pts) : 17/5:12.294 2nd (2pts) : 17/5:14.008
5 16 Pete Ylikorpi 9 6th (6pts) : 12/3:39.750 8th (8pts) : 16/5:09.185 3rd (3pts) : 16/5:10.985
6 12 Jori Mykkänen 10 3rd (3pts) : 17/5:01.345 7th (7pts) : 16/5:03.948 10th (10pts) : 11/5:08.064
7 14 Arttu Syrjänen 10 7th (7pts) : 7/2:10.109 3rd (3pts) : 17/5:08.237 9th (9pts) : 14/4:12.675
8 19 Janis Klimenkovs 10 4th (4pts) : 16/5:16.991 9th (9pts) : 16/5:10.772 6th (6pts) : 16/5:20.848
9 20 Krisjanis Rolis 11 10th (10pts) : 0/0.000 6th (6pts) : 16/5:01.934 5th (5pts) : 16/5:19.226
10 18 Illari Langenoja 12 5th (5pts) : 15/5:00.327 10th (10pts) : 15/5:08.551 7th (7pts) : 15/5:10.138
C-finaali
1 21 Vesa Uotila 2 1st (1pts) : 16/5:09.839 1st (1pts) : 16/5:08.184 1st (1pts) : 16/5:08.642
2 23 Toni Juvonen 4 2nd (2pts) : 16/5:14.325 2nd (2pts) : 16/5:17.995 2nd (2pts) : 16/5:13.355
3 24 Kristers Freimanis 7 4th (4pts) : 15/5:07.521 3rd (3pts) : 15/5:06.190 4th (4pts) : 16/5:20.941
4 30 Haralds Freimanis 9 3rd (3pts) : 16/5:19.176 8th (8pts) : 7/2:20.254 6th (6pts) : 15/5:15.133
5 22 Ville Viholainen 9 6th (6pts) : 14/5:02.099 9th (9pts) : 0/0.000 3rd (3pts) : 16/5:20.922
6 26 Andris Shebins 10 7th (7pts) : 14/5:10.460 5th (5pts) : 15/5:15.862 5th (5pts) : 15/5:10.078
7 25 Henri Sivill 13 9th (9pts) : 12/4:03.333 4th (4pts) : 15/5:08.518 9th (9pts) : 0/0.000
8 29 Petteri Langenoja 13 8th (8pts) : 13/5:14.766 6th (6pts) : 13/5:03.002 7th (7pts) : 13/5:01.949
9 27 Joonas Kekkonen 14 5th (5pts) : 14/5:00.760 9th (9pts) : 0/0.000 9th (9pts) : 0/0.000
10 28 Jüri Ressar 15 10th (10pts) : 12/4:55.719 7th (7pts) : 13/5:10.967 8th (8pts) : 13/5:18.33
Tulokset löytyvät myös täältä:
http://jackiec.liverc.com/results/