Timetable, Mäntsälän Kapinat / Rebellion Race 2005
Friday 21.10
19.00 Free Practice, by list of frequency’s on the wall (TSS, TSP, TSM)
22.00 Hall closed
Saturday 22.10
8.00 Hall open
9.00 – 11.00 Registration
9.00 – 11.10 Practice by heats
Training
Heat time time
1 TSS 9.00 10.07
2 TSS 9.07 10.14
3 TSP 9.14 10.21
4 TSP 9.21 10.28
5 TSP 9.28 10.35
6 TSM 9.35 10.42
7 TSM 9.42 10.49
8 TSM 9.49 10.57
9 TSM 9.56 11.04
10.00 – 12.00 Pizza orders
11.15 Drivers meeting
11.30 Qualification rounds 1 - 2
Heat R1 R2
1 TSS 11.30 13.00
2 TSS 11.38 13.08
3 TSP 11.46 13.16
4 TSP 11.54 13.24
5 TSP 11.02 13.32
6 TSM 12.10 13.40
7 TSM 12.18 13.48
8 TSM 12.26 13.56
9 TSM 12.34 14.04
14.10 Break
14.30 Qualification rounds 3 – 5
Heat R3 R4 R5
1 TSS 14.30 16.00 17.30
2 TSS 14.38 16.08 17.38
3 TSP 14.46 16.16 17.46
4 TSP 14.54 16.24 17.54
5 TSP 15.02 16.32 18.02
6 TSM 15.10 16.40 18.10
7 TSM 15.18 16.48 18.18
8 TSM 15.26 16.56 18.26
9 TSM 15.34 17.04 18.34
19.15 Hall closed
Sunday 23.10
9.00 Hall open
10.00 Qualification heat 6
Heat R6
1 10.00
2 10.08
3 10.16
4 10.24
5 10.32
6 10.40
7 10.48
8 10.56
9 11.04
11.10 Break
12.00 Finals
Heat F1 F2 F3
TSS B 12.00 13.30 15.00
TSP C 12.10 13.40 15.10
TSP B 12.20 13.50 15.20
TSM C 12.30 14.00 15.30
TSM B 12.40 14.10 15.40
TSS A 12.50 14.20 15.50
TSP A 13.00 14.30 16.00
TSM A 13.10 14.40 16.10
16.45 Prize ceremony
18.00 Hall closed
Erälistat
Erä 1
1 Niko Lindvall
2 Anssi Savolainen
3 jami oksanen
4 Roope Grönroos
5 Toni Niinivirta
6 Vertti Aito
7 Yulia Karpova
Erä 2
1 Harri Lukkari
2 Matias Kuusinen
3 Matias Vikstedt
4 Alexey Dudnik
5 Niko Sinervo
6 Joonas Holsti
7 Boris Martynenko
8 Michail Ananiev
Erä 3
1 Matti Iivonen
2 Jarmo Piipponen
3 Mäkelin Iina
4 Jarmo Viljakainen
5 Vitali Karpov
6 Yuri Petrov
Erä 4
1 Joni Siitonen
2 Jesse Kähkönen
3 Tero Suoniemi
4 Hiltunen Joni
5 Jans Kimenkovs
6 Henri Ahola
7 Mihail Tsistovski
8 Henry Salmen
Erä 5
1 Ari Lappi
2 Matti Korvenmaa
3 Jarkko Mustonen
4 Jyri Konoila
5 Juha Jokinen
6 Björn Södergård
7 Risto Bloigu
8 Jomi Pulli
Erä 6
1 Joseph Quagraine
2 Kenneth Södergård
3 Niko Vuorenmaa
4 Tatu Rintamäki
5 TEPONOJA MIKO
6 Viljami Kutvonen
7 Ari-Pekka Kyykkä
8 Alexey Egorov
Erä 7
1 Carl-Magnus Fager
2 Jarno Mattila
3 Marko Salminen
4 Alexandr Naumov
5 Petri Laitala
6 Teemu Rytsy
7 Joni Minkkinen
Erä 8
1 Jarno Siltanen
2 Ivan Laptev
3 Pekka Koivula
4 Panu Vehniäinen
5 Ari Salminen
6 Sebastian Trzaska
7 Veini Mäkinen
8 Mika Mänty
Erä 9
1 Simo Ahoniemi
2 Christer Andersson
3 Jouko Termonen
4 Teemu Leino
5 Juho Levänen
6 Federico Sala
7 Kalle Lehto
8 Pauli Helin