Pos Navn Klub Lic Kval.heat Pos 1, 2, 3 Sum Finale
1. Atsushi Hara 18 - 5.10.22 1 1, 1, 1 2 A-Finale
2. Marc Rheinard, D 18 - 5.10.96 2 2, 2, 3 4 A-Finale
3. Steen Graversen 17 - 5.00.96 5 7, 4, 2 6 A-Finale
4. Andreas Myrberg, S 18 - 5.14.12 3 3, 3, 4 6 A-Finale
5. Marc Fischer, D 18 - 5.17.68 7 8, 5, 5 10 A-Finale
6. Jilles Groskamp, NL 17 - 5.07.15 8 5, 7, 7 12 A-Finale
7. Magnus Vassmer, S 17 - 5.03.39 6 9, 6, 6 12 A-Finale
8. Jonas K‘rup 18 - 5.17.23 4 4, 9, 9 13 A-Finale
9. Jonas Anderson, S 17 - 5.06.49 10 6, 8, 8 14 A-Finale
10. Joel Myrberg, S 17 - 5.02.62 9 10, 10, 10 20 A-Finale
11. Teemo Leino, SF 18 - 5.17.63 16 3, 1, 1 2 B-Finale
12. Andy Moore 17 - 5.06.81 18 1, 3, 6 4 B-Finale
13. Juho Levanen, SF 17 - 5.05.68 14 5, 2, 2 4 B-Finale
14. Johnni Nielsen 17 - 5.11.64 19 4, 7, 3 7 B-Finale
15. Miura Masayuki 17 - 5.09.44 15 2, 6, 9 8 B-Finale
16. Christer Andersson 17 - 5.17.52 17 6, 4, 5 9 B-Finale
17. Alfred Widmark, S 17 - 5.01.46 12 7, 5, 4 9 B-Finale
18. Pelle Martin 17 - 5.11.17 13 8, 9, 7 15 B-Finale
19. Steffen Kock 16 - 5.03.65 20 9, 8, 8 16 B-Finale
20. David Spashett, GB 17 - 5.14.53 11 10, 10, 10 20 B-Finale
21. Niclas Johansson 17 - 5.12.12 24 8, 2, 1 3 C-Finale
22. S›ren Boy Holst 17 - 5.15.76 22 2, 1, 7 3 C-Finale
23. Martin Hudy, CZ 17 - 5.08.29 21 1, 3, 6 4 C-Finale
24. Helge Johannesen, N 16 - 5.02.15 23 10, 4, 2 6 C-Finale
25. Eirik Andreasen, N 17 - 5.17.34 25 4, 9, 3 7 C-Finale
26. Michael Nilsson, S 16 - 5.07.62 26 5, 5, 4 9 C-Finale
27. Thorbj>rn Bakke, N 17 - 5.07.31 27 3, 7, 10 10 C-Finale
28. Thomas Mikkelsen 16 - 5.04.71 28 7, 8, 5 12 C-Finale
29. Jean-Marc Bitticher, CH 16 - 5.01.65 30 6, 6, 8 12 C-Finale
30. Lars Alex Jensen 17 - 5.18.01 29 9, 10, 9 18 C-Finale
31. Gustav Dahlberg, S 17 - 5.10.05 32 2, 1, 1 2 D-Finale
32. Bent Poulsen 16 - 5.05.53 33 1, 4, 4 5 D-Finale
33. Ben Cosgrove, GB 16 - 5.01.03 35 4, 2, 7 6 D-Finale
34. Patrick Hornum 16 - 5.06.69 39 3, 3, 3 6 D-Finale
35. Christoph Thiele, D 16 - 5.15.05 37 6, 6, 5 11 D-Finale
36. Dirk Wischnewski 16 - 5.13.04 36 10, 10, 2 12 D-Finale
37. Rene Pupke, D 16 - 5.10.55 38 5, 7, 10 12 D-Finale
38. Alexander Hagberg 16 - 5.01.91 34 10, 5, 9 14 D-Finale
39. Craig Drescher, GB 16 - 5.09.60 40 10, 9, 6 15 D-Finale
40. Laust S>rensen 16 - 5.04.17 31 7, 8, 8 15 D-Finale
41. Tony Vredenberg, NL 16 - 5.05.74 43 4, 1, 2 3 E-Finale
42. Johnni Andersen 16 - 5.17.36 41 1, 2, 5 3 E-Finale
43. Olaf Thiele, D 16 - 5.07.95 49 3, 3, 7 6 E-Finale
44. Timo Rinne 16 - 5.14.98 50 6, 4, 3 7 E-Finale
45. Kim Nielsen 16 - 5.16.06 47 7, 7, 1 8 E-Finale
46. Martin S>rlie, N 16 - 5.09.54 44 9, 6, 4 10 E-Finale
47. Frans Heinsbroek 16 - 5.16.94 48 5, 5, 9 10 E-Finale
48. Joakim Larsen 16 - 5.04.92 42 2, 10, 10 12 E-Finale
49. Michael Ravn 16 - 5.08.62 46 8, 10, 6 14 E-Finale
50. Troels Troelsen 15 - 5.03.34 45 10, 8, 8 16 E-Finale
51. Tommi Torikka 16 - 5.21.82 52 2, 1, 1 2 F-Finale
52. Arvid Stenberg, S 16 - 5.08.56 51 1, 2, 3 3 F-Finale
53. Frode Skauen 15 - 5.04.00 57 3, 3, 5 6 F-Finale
54. J›rgen Landblom 16 - 5.17.86 56 6, 4, 4 8 F-Finale
55. Martin Fish 15 - 5.01.01 60 10, 7, 2 9 F-Finale
56. Alexander Anderson, S 16 - 5.19.79 54 4, 5, 6 9 F-Finale
57. Marcus Lindner 15 - 5.07.60 58 5, 6, 8 11 F-Finale
58. Kim LindegÅrd 16 - 5.21.35 59 10, 8, 7 15 F-Finale
59. Stig Berntsen 15 - 5.09.98 53 10, 10, 10 20 F-Finale
59. Viktor Wilck, S 16 - 5.19.40 55 10, 10, 10 20 F-Finale
61. Martin Ring 16 - 5.16.76 62 2, 4, 1 3 G-Finale
62. Allan Rasmussen 15 - 5.09.93 68 10, 1, 2 3 G-Finale
63. Hampus Lindkvist 15 - 5.06.62 61 1, 3, 4 4 G-Finale
64. Pekka Koivula 15 - 5.01.48 67 3, 2, 3 5 G-Finale
65. S›ren Lorentzen 15 - 5.13.26 69 10, 6, 5 11 G-Finale
66. Mathias Larsson 15 - 5.08.01 65 6, 5, 6 11 G-Finale
67. Lars Jensen 15 - 5.05.46 70 4, 8, 8 12 G-Finale
68. Georg Ellingsen, N 15 - 5.15.01 66 5, 7, 9 12 G-Finale
69. Casper Morgen 15 - 5.08.89 64 7, 9, 7 14 G-Finale
70. Anders Mehren, N 15 - 5.07.42 63 8, 10, 10 18 G-Finale
71. Thomas Anderson, S 15 - 5.07.93 73 2, 1, 1 2 H-Finale
72. Palle Hornum 15 - 5.15.81 71 1, 2, 3 3 H-Finale
73. Malin Hanisch 15 - 5.16.62 76 6, 3, 2 5 H-Finale
74. Jan-Tore Pedersen, N 15 - 5.08.27 77 3, 4, 8 7 H-Finale
75. Ken Flydal 15 - 5.10.43 74 4, 8, 5 9 H-Finale
76. Michael Pr‘st 15 - 5.03.52 72 5, 5, 7 10 H-Finale
77. Simon Gunnarson 14 - 5.11.14 78 7, 7, 4 11 H-Finale
78. Jesper Hansen 15 - 5.16.76 79 8, 6, 10 14 H-Finale
79. Arnon Laopreeda 15 - 5.20.44 80 9, 9, 6 15 H-Finale
80. Trygve Berntsen 15 - 5.20.04 75 10, 10, 10 20 H-Finale
81. Jostein Helland 14 - 5.02.45 81 1, 1, 2 2 I-Finale
82. Niclas Larsson, S 14 - 5.07.65 82 2, 2, 1 3 I-Finale
83. Magnus Lindblad 13 - 5.20.18 84 4, 3, 3 6 I-Finale
84. Kris Riis Nielsen 13 - 4.45.62 83 3, 10, 10 13 I-Finale
(
http://www.racerc.dk/files/dhim2004.doc )