91
Kilpailukutsut / ERÄLISTAT ja AIKATAULU - LS-5 SM IV + GT-8 IV + FG Mini 1.9.2013 Kouvola
« : 25.08.13 - klo: 17.12 »
ERÄLISTAT - FIN LS-5 IV + GT-8 IV + FG Mini
1.9.2013 Kouvola
Erä 1 LS-5
#17 Jalas Veikko PKSRCA
#18 Pernu Kauko KyPak
#14 Iivonen Pekko KyPak
#23 Leskinen Jarkko PKSRCA
#25 Huhtala Jukka-Pekka KvanUA
#99 Lehtojärvi Jethro TUA
Erä 2 LS-5
#10 Paavilainen Jukka PKSRCA
#21 Käyhkö Marco PKSRCA
#12 Konoila Jyri PKSRCA
#16 Virtanen Jari PKSRCA
#24 Kovanen Pasi PKSRCA
#22 Ikävalko Kari PKSRCA
Erä 3 LS-5
#3 Rousku Juha RiiUA
#4 Sojakka Thomas PKSRCA
#2 Pernu Toni KyPak
#13 Turku Tommi PKSRCA
#8 Laurinkoski Antti PKSRCA
#9 Otsavaara Tuomo PKSRCA
#11 Rousku Vesa PKSRCA
Erä 4 GT-8
#1 Lehtojärvi Jethro TUA
#3 Hoffman Petri PKSRCA
#5 Forsström Riku UAU
#7 Niiranen Mika LahUA
#8 Kuronen Pekka KUA
#10 Mäkelin Iina KyPak
#42 Korhonen Mikko HyUA
Erä 5 FG Mini
Jukka Laine
Kai Jansson
Petteri Suojala
Marko Lehto
Markku Kolehmainen
Ilpo Koivisto
Esa Hintsala
* * *
AIKATAULU - FIN LS-5 IV + GT-8 IV + FG Mini
1.9.2013 Kouvola
Vapaa harjoitus (LS-5 10 min, GT-8 8 min)
erä vh1 vh2
Erä 1 (LS) - 08:10
Erä 2 (LS) - 08:22
Erä 3 (LS) - 08:34
Erä 4 (GT) 08:00 08:46
Erä 5 (Mini) - 08:56
Ilmoittautuminen 9:00 mennessä
Tuomariston kokous 09:15
Ohjaajakokous 09:30
Alkuerät (LS-5 3+10 min, GT-8 ja Mini 3+5 min)
erä ae1 ae2 ae3 ae4 nostajat
Erä 1 (LS) 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:50 Erä 3
Erä 2 (LS) 10:06 11:16 12:26 14:06 Erä 1
Erä 3 (LS) 10:22 11:32 12:42 14:22 Erä 2
Erä 4 (GT) 10:38 11:48 12:58 14:38 Mekaanikot
Erä 5 (Mini) 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:48 Mekaanikot
Lounastauko 13:20 - 13:50
Finaalit nostajat
LS-5 C-finaali 3+15 min 15:30 LS-5 A
Mini Finaali 3+15 min 15:55 Mekaanikot
LS-5 5 nop har 10 min 16:20 Mekaanikot
LS-5 B-finaali 3+15 min 16:35 LS-5 C
GT-8 A-finaali 5+40 min 17:00 Mekaanikot
LS-5 A-finaali 3+30 min 17:50 LS-5 B
Palkintojen jako 18:40
1.9.2013 Kouvola
Erä 1 LS-5
#17 Jalas Veikko PKSRCA
#18 Pernu Kauko KyPak
#14 Iivonen Pekko KyPak
#23 Leskinen Jarkko PKSRCA
#25 Huhtala Jukka-Pekka KvanUA
#99 Lehtojärvi Jethro TUA
Erä 2 LS-5
#10 Paavilainen Jukka PKSRCA
#21 Käyhkö Marco PKSRCA
#12 Konoila Jyri PKSRCA
#16 Virtanen Jari PKSRCA
#24 Kovanen Pasi PKSRCA
#22 Ikävalko Kari PKSRCA
Erä 3 LS-5
#3 Rousku Juha RiiUA
#4 Sojakka Thomas PKSRCA
#2 Pernu Toni KyPak
#13 Turku Tommi PKSRCA
#8 Laurinkoski Antti PKSRCA
#9 Otsavaara Tuomo PKSRCA
#11 Rousku Vesa PKSRCA
Erä 4 GT-8
#1 Lehtojärvi Jethro TUA
#3 Hoffman Petri PKSRCA
#5 Forsström Riku UAU
#7 Niiranen Mika LahUA
#8 Kuronen Pekka KUA
#10 Mäkelin Iina KyPak
#42 Korhonen Mikko HyUA
Erä 5 FG Mini
Jukka Laine
Kai Jansson
Petteri Suojala
Marko Lehto
Markku Kolehmainen
Ilpo Koivisto
Esa Hintsala
* * *
AIKATAULU - FIN LS-5 IV + GT-8 IV + FG Mini
1.9.2013 Kouvola
Vapaa harjoitus (LS-5 10 min, GT-8 8 min)
erä vh1 vh2
Erä 1 (LS) - 08:10
Erä 2 (LS) - 08:22
Erä 3 (LS) - 08:34
Erä 4 (GT) 08:00 08:46
Erä 5 (Mini) - 08:56
Ilmoittautuminen 9:00 mennessä
Tuomariston kokous 09:15
Ohjaajakokous 09:30
Alkuerät (LS-5 3+10 min, GT-8 ja Mini 3+5 min)
erä ae1 ae2 ae3 ae4 nostajat
Erä 1 (LS) 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:50 Erä 3
Erä 2 (LS) 10:06 11:16 12:26 14:06 Erä 1
Erä 3 (LS) 10:22 11:32 12:42 14:22 Erä 2
Erä 4 (GT) 10:38 11:48 12:58 14:38 Mekaanikot
Erä 5 (Mini) 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:48 Mekaanikot
Lounastauko 13:20 - 13:50
Finaalit nostajat
LS-5 C-finaali 3+15 min 15:30 LS-5 A
Mini Finaali 3+15 min 15:55 Mekaanikot
LS-5 5 nop har 10 min 16:20 Mekaanikot
LS-5 B-finaali 3+15 min 16:35 LS-5 C
GT-8 A-finaali 5+40 min 17:00 Mekaanikot
LS-5 A-finaali 3+30 min 17:50 LS-5 B
Palkintojen jako 18:40